Vitamine

Tabella di composizione degli alimenti (per 100g):   MACRONUTRIENTI | SALI MINERALI | VITAMINE ]

Descrizione
B1 (mg)
B2 (mg)
Niacina (mg)
Vit. C (mg)
Vit. B6 (mg)
Acido Folico (mcg)
Retinolo equivalenti (mcg)
Vit. A (mcg)
b-carotene (mcg)
Vit. E (mg)
Vit. D (mcg)
ACCIUGHE o ALICI 0,060,261400,149323200,2911
ACCIUGHE o ALICI SOTTO SALE 0,060,261400,148555500,294,6
ACCIUGHE o ALICI SOTT'OLIO 0,060,26,500,188585800,315
ACETO 00000000000
ACQUA 00000000000
ACQUA TONICA 00000000000
AGAR AGAR secco 0,010,220,200000000
AGLIO fresco 0,140,021,350,21350300,010
AGLIO in polvere 0,470,120,700,9900000,030
AGNELLO 0,140,28600,360000,090,4
AGNELLO CARNE GRASSA 0,10,193,800,233121200,070,4
AGNELLO CARNE MAGRA 0,10,24,900,366600,090,4
AGNELLO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 0,10,19400,192101000,070,6
AGNELLO CORATELLA 0,452,0410,3180,369275007494360,540,45
AGNELLO COSTOLETTE 0,090,163,900,34110000,070,4
AGRETTI 0,030,190,8240,2580392023520,70
ALBICOCCHE 0,030,030,5130,085360021600,610
ALBICOCCHE polpa secca 00,2300,171410806451,90
ALCOOL PURO 00000000000
ALLORO secco 0,010,422010618037101,790
AMARENE 0,030,050,470,0592401440,140
AMARI (> 35 %vol) 00000000000
AMARI (tra 23 e 30 %vol) 00000000000
AMIDO 0,10,020,100,2000000
ANANAS 0,050,010,2170,09570420,10
ANANAS SCIROPPATA 0,050,020,2120,09170400,080
ANATRA 0,190,187,700,3425808000,020,4
ANGUILLA DI FIUME 0,150,23,520,34161200120005,556,57
ANGUILLA DI MARE 0,180,322,620,251298098004,144,9
ANGUILLA MARINATA 0,280,373,500,251294094004,144,9
APERITIVI (fino a 22 %vol) 00000000000
ARACHIDI CRUDE 1,520,0913,820,5911000010,090
ARACHIDI TOSTATE 0,160,081400,54660001,110
ARACHIDI TOSTATE E SALATE 0,180,113,600,63520000,660
ARAGOSTA 0,150,18220,1510001,470
ARANCE 0,060,050,2500,1317104260,240
ARANCE SCORZA 0,120,090,91360,18304202520,240
ARANCIATA IN LATTINA 0001011609400
ARINGA 0,010,264,100,449444400,7619
ARINGA AFFUMICATA 0,130,283,300,4114990116
ARINGA MARINATA 0,050,213,300,111464600,6416
ARINGA SALATA 0,040,29300,1115484800,6416
ASIAGO 0,030,350,100,09402001751500,480,19
ASPARAGI DI BOSCO 0,130,431,5230,1121815509301,440
ASPARAGI DI CAMPO 0,210,291180,091758204921,160
ASPARAGI DI SERRA 0,270,250,9240,09175130781,160
ASPARAGI IN SCATOLA 0,060,11180,11965303180,430
ASTICE 0,010,051,500,069212101,470
AVENA 0,760,14100,12560000,70
AVOCADO 0,090,121,1180,4714140844,190
BABA' AL RHUM 00,110,500,0590002,352,52
BABACO 0,030,020,5280,0312701621,120
BACCALA' ammollato 0,280,112,400,18120000,440
BACCALA' secco 0,080,232,400,49147700,10
BANANA 0,060,060,7160,29144502700,270
BARBABIETOLE ROSSE 0,030,020,270,0210100000
BASILICO fresco 0,080,311,1260,1785658039501,70
BASILICO secco macinato 0,150,326,900,130938056309,150
BEVANDE GASSATE DIETETICHE 000350000000
BIETA 0,030,191,8240,07124263015781,050
BIETA IN SCATOLA 0,010,040,240,06301060,30
BIGNE' 0,020,070,300,038268253881,250,25
BIRRA CHIARA 00,03010,01400000
BIRRA SCURA 00,020,300,01400000
BISCOTTI AL LATTE 0,290,262,400,03110003,770
BISCOTTI FROLLINI 0,160,040,900,05130001,30
BISCOTTI INTEGRALI 0,340,164,910,36277974281,760,46
BISCOTTI PER L'INFANZIA 0,080,190,5400,6100000,462,5
BISCOTTI 'PETIT BEURRE' 0,180,140,900,0460001,40
BISCOTTI RICOPERTI AL CIOCCOLATO 0,030,130,500,0450001,430
BISCOTTI SAVOIARDO 0,10,12000,08180001,020,7
BISCOTTI WAFERS 0,090,080,500,03110001,90
BISCOTTO PER LA PRIMA COLAZIONE 0,080,190,500,06130001,40
BOVINO CERVELLO 0,250,286180,2640001,20
BOVINO CUORE 0,580,898,260,2343300,771
BOVINO FEGATO 0,263,313,5310,83330165001620717580,240,62
BOVINO LESSATO IN GELATINA IN SCATOLA 0,150,184,700,0620000,780
BOVINO LINGUA 0,130,33,930,1860000,280
BOVINO LINGUA SALMISTRATA 0,130,344,230,3170000,10
BOVINO MIDOLLO OSSEO 00,01500000000
BOVINO MILZA 0,280,394,4460,070147147000
BOVINO POLMONE 0,230,252400,03900000
BOVINO RENE 0,372,255,8130,37633452098181,20
BOVINO SANGUE 0,090,030,8007215930,40,1
BOVINO TRIPPA 0,140,181,63070000,080
BRA 0,030,350,100,09402001751500,480,19
BRANDY 00000000000
BRESAOLA 0,120,62,400,53190000,130,5
BRIE 0,040,430,400,15583202852100,840,2
BRIOCHES 0,180,16200,11732121000,13
BRIOCHES CON CREMA 0,170,161,800,1168303040,050,19
BRIOCHES CON MARMELLATA 0,160,151,900,1661919000,12
BROCCOLETTI DI RAPE 0,040,1611100,26194225013502,240
BROCCOLO A TESTA 0,040,121,8540,1713220120,880
BRODO DI CARNE E VERDURA 0,060,01000,011200000
BRODO DI CARNE VARIA 00,020,800,012300000
BRODO DI DADO 00,010,100,012300000
BRODO DI GALLINA 000,100,012355000
BRODO VEGETALE 0,110,010,100100200
BUCCIA D'ARANCIA CANDITA 0,070,050,230020012000
BUDINO AL CIOCCOLATO 0,030,160,320,033111100,130,03
BUDINO ALLA VANIGLIA 0,020,140,300,0106600,130,03
BURRATA 0,050,420,310,08152942602090,720,22
BURRINI 0,010,160,300,0455855333091,180,48
BURRO 00000080673145020,8
BURRO DI ARACHIDI 0,170,0912,500,58530004,990
CACAO AMARO IN POLVERE 0,080,31,700,073870420,80
CACAO DOLCE IN POLVERE SOLUBILE 0,040,141,700,07381070,680
CACIOCAVALLO 0,010,450,200,07103362942520,350,16
CACIOCAVALLO AFFUMICATO 0,010,450,200,07103362942520,350,16
CACIOTTA AFFUMICATA 0,030,470,200,097116113200,730,5
CACIOTTA ROMANA DI PECORA 0,030,470,200,097116113200,730,5
CACIOTTA TOSCANA 0,020,320,200,07102642311980,350,16
CACIOTTINA FRESCA 0,030,310,100,0919142139200,330,16
CAFFE' ALL'AMERICANA, in tazza 000,200000000
CAFFE' BAR, in tazza 00,021,900000000
CAFFE' CRUDO, in grani 0,210,232,200,142000000
CAFFE' DECAFFEINATO, in tazza 00,021,900000000
CAFFE' DECAFFEINATO, TOSTATO, MACINATO 0,070,210002200020
CAFFE' MOKA, in tazza 00,021,900000000
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, DECAFFEINATO, in polvere 0,011,3628,100,03000000
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, DECAFFEINATO, in tazza 000,200000000
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, in polvere 0,040,2124,800,021100000
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, in tazza 000,200000000
CAFFE' TOSTATO, MACINATO 0,070,210002200000
CALAMARO 0,070,161,200,6913757501,20
CALAMARO SURGELATO 0,070,030,900,792151501,20
CAMEMBERT 0,050,520,900,221022832303150,650,18
CANDITI 0,050,040,5000804800
CANNELLA 0,080,141,3280,2502601560,010
CANNOLI ALLA CREMA 00000,07100000,890,72
CAPOCOLLO 0,70,2600,3630000,230
CAPPERI SOTT'ACETO 0,0300,4170,073800000
CAPRETTO 0,250,15,700,350000,090,4
CAPRIOLO COSCIA 0,220,256,400,3740000,20,4
CAPRIOLO SCHIENA 0,220,256,400,3740000,760,4
CARAMELLE ALLA FRUTTA 00000000000
CARAMELLE ALLA MENTA 00000000000
CARAMELLE DURE 00000000000
CARAMELLE MORBIDE, MOU 00000000000
CARCIOFI 0,060,10,5120,03681801080,190
CARCIOFI SURGELATI 0,060,140,950,08126150900,190
CARCIOFINI SOTT'ACETO 00,02110,0250150900,190
CARCIOFINI SOTT'OLIO 0,060,090,500,03641701022,980
CARDI 0,020,040,240,04280000,190
CAROTE 0,040,040,740,12101148068880,460
CARPA 0,070,041,510,2217444400,9310,6
CASTAGNE 0,220,351,400,42620000,980
CASTAGNE secche 0,330,42,300,641100001,330
CASTRATO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 0,140,194,700,225500,180,6
CASTRATO CARNE GRASSA 0,120,163,900,3411151500,070,4
CASTRATO CARNE MAGRA 0,160,225,400,366600,090,4
CAVALLO 0,10,124,600,3880000,480,6
CAVALLO CUORE 0,510,917,150,2340000,451
CAVALLO FEGATO 0,32,8814,7300,83330110001080411720,421,1
CAVIALE 0,190,620,100,3250560560075,87
CAVOLFIORE 0,10,11,2590,23540000,180
CAVOLI DI BRUXELLES 0,080,140,7810,371352200132010
CAVOLO BROCCOLO VERDE RAMOSO 0,080,211,8770,149012307381,30
CAVOLO CAPPUCCIO ROSSO 0,060,050,6520,07320000,170
CAVOLO CAPPUCCIO VERDE 0,060,040,6470,17591901140,150
CECI secchi 0,360,141,750,531803001802,610
CECI IN SCATOLA 0,030,020,100,03720141,050
CEDRO CANDITO 000,920010700
CEFALO MUGGINE 0,060,17,300,4391717010,8
CEREALI AGGREGATI 0,711000,22500001,030
CERNIA 0,040,120,400,390000,50
CERNIA DI FONDO 0,190,043,100,39434300,511
CERNIA SURGELATA 0,040,120,400,390000,50
CERTOSINO 0,050,360,100,08192932751050,240,17
CETRIOLI 0,020,030,6110,0490000,070
CETRIOLI IN SALAMOIA 00,020,110,0160020,160
CETRIOLINI SOTT'ACETO 00,020,110,0160020,070
CHAMPAGNE 00,010,100,02000000
CHEDDAR 0,010,450,100,1334203762600,50,26
CHERRY BRANDY 00000000000
CICCIOLI 0,220,19200,2720000,080
CICORIA 0,030,190,3170,0116219013140,570
CICORIA CATALOGNA 0,030,190,3170,11110219013152,260
CICORIA DA TAGLIO 0,030,080,380,0112267016022,260
CICORIA WITLOOF 0,040,030,330,0114100602,260
CILIEGE 0,030,030,5110,0441901140,10
CIOCCOLATO AL LATTE 0,090,390,600,04113331130,550
CIOCCOLATO BIANCO 0,080,490,200,07102613751,140
CIOCCOLATO CON NOCCIOLE 0,130,360,800,1173328302,990
CIOCCOLATO FONDENTE 0,070,070,600,031290541,440
CIOCCOLATO GIANDUIA 0,260,26200,03121801081,440
CIPOLLE 0,020,030,550,14120000,220
CIPOLLE secche 0,2300,8331,6166140852,690
CIPOLLINE 0,050,040,860,2170000,310
CIPOLLINE SOTT'ACETO 0,0200,100,11420100,310
COCA COLA 00000000000
COCOMERO 0,020,020,180,0813702220,060
COGNAC 00000000000
CONFETTI 0,10,140,700,05160007,770
CONIGLIO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 0,170,113,700,550000,130
CONIGLIO CARNE GRASSA 00,09300,5960000,40
CONIGLIO CARNE MAGRA 0,190,12400,4340000,010
CONIGLIO FRATTAGLIE 0,310,55,790,55455045261400,130
CONO PER GELATO 0,20,042,300,15150001,380
COPPA 0,60,235,600,3630000,230
COPPA PARMA 0,140,165,600,3630000,230
CORNED BEEF IN SCATOLA 0,030,151,700,18500011,7
COTECHINO 0,20,167,300,0710000,240
COTECHINO cotto 0,20,16300,0710000,240
COZZA O MITILO 0,120,161,600,0837545401,110
CRACKERS AL FORMAGGIO 0,570,434,700,55253028181,010,01
CRACKERS INTEGRALI 0,20,14,500,18280003,920
CRACKERS NON SALATI 0,230,051,700,12220001,30
CRACKERS SALATI 0,230,051,700,12220001,30
CRACKERS SENZA GRASSI 0,520,595,700,09130000,080
CRACOTTE 0,280,141,100,29350000,50
CRAUTI 0,030,050,2200,15160000,20
CREMA DI CACAO E NOCCIOLE 0,030,10,500,1110000,450
CREMA PER PASTICCERIA 0,080,160,100,0923115108400,490,7
CREME CARAMEL 0,030,20,100,038383780,160,07
CRESCIONE 0,160,060,3620,2314420025201,460
CROSTATA CON MARMELLATA 0,070,010,520,0447362680,740,64
CRUSCA DI GRANO 0,890,3629,601,382600002,60
CUMINO SEMI 0,630,334,680,44012707622,720
DADI PER BRODO 0,070,244,500,5710501515000
DADI PER BRODO VEGETALE 5,180,452,200,1301509000
DAIKON 0,030,020,5240,073800000
DATTERI freschi 0,060,070,7140,122530180,10
DATTERI secchi 0,080,152,200,191350300,10
DENTICE 0,080,12,100,195484800,40
DENTICE SURGELATO 0,080,153,300,1950000,40
DOLCE VERDE 0,030,30,100,07523433151650,540,24
DOLCIFICANTE A BASE DI SACCARINA 00000000000
DOLCIFICANTE ASPARTAME 00000000000
DOLCIFICANTE FRUTTOSIO 00000000000
DOLCIFICANTE SACCARINA 00000000000
EDAM FRESCO 0,030,20,110,09402832601400,420,16
EDAM STAGIONATO 0,030,20,110,09403172901600,480,19
EMMENTHAL 0,010,450,110,0920136124700,440,25
ERBA CIPOLLINA fresca 0,10,180,7450,2105383023001,60
ESTRATTO DI CARNE BOVINA 0,060,10,100,57105000000
FAGIANO 0,170,1911,300,6660000,30,4
FAGIOLI 0,440,11100,08601801080,230
FAGIOLI secchi 0,40,172,330,413030180,930
FAGIOLI ADUKI secchi 0,450,222,600,35622201200
FAGIOLI IN SCATOLA 0,030,020,100,0380000,230
FAGIOLI MUNG secchi 0,360,262,100,3814040240,520
FAGIOLINI 0,070,150,8160,05804102460,20
FAGIOLINI IN SCATOLA 0,020,050,200,051090530,180
FARAONA 0,060,17,700,385282800,30,4
FARAONA COSCIA 0,290,355,100,61170000,010,3
FARAONA PETTO 0,140,159,100,81900000,3
FARINA DI AVENA 0,520,172,400,12600001,390
FARINA DI CASTAGNE 0,230,37100,641090002,260
FARINA DI CECI 0,360,141,750,531803001802,610
FARINA DI COCCO 0,030,050,900,0990001,260
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, INTEGRALE 0,40,16500,5570001,210
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, TIPO 0 0,250,041,200,15220000,230
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, TIPO 00 0,10,03100,15220000,160
FARINA DI GRANO DURO 0,420,155,500,41420000,980
FARINA DI GRANO SARACENO 0,280,072,800,45400000
FARINA DI MAIS 0,350,11,900067040200
FARINA DI ORZO 0,160,085,500,56500000,90
FARINA DI RISO 0,050,041,400,4440000,130
FARINA DI SEGALE, integrale 0,40,22100,35780001,60
FARINA DI SEGALE, semitr 0,220,11,200,27190000,870
FARINA DI SOIA, a basso contenuto lipidico 0,90,292,400,5241040240,20
FARINA DI SOIA, intera 0,750,28200,46345120721,50
FARINA LATTEA 0,390,351150023920917900
FAVE 0,20,11,2240,06145110660,460
FAVE SECCHE 0,50,282,640,37145100600,460
FETA 0,040,210,200,0723226220330,370,5
FETTE BISCOTTATE 0,50,32,600,1260001,30
FETTE BISCOTTATE, DOLCI 0,50,224,100,1260000,230
FETTE BISCOTTATE, INTEGRALI 0,420,35,100,1240001,30
FETTE BISCOTTATE, VITAMINIZZATE 0,560,647,200,8260001,30
FETTE DI SEGALE INTEGRALI 0,240,15100,21220001,360
FICHI 0,030,040,470,097150900,770
FICHI D'INDIA 0,010,030,520,088100600,010
FICHI SECCATI AL FORNO E MANDORLATI 0,140,10,600,269804800
FICHI SECCATI AL SOLE 0,160,121,700,269805000
FICHI SECCHI 0,140,10,600,269804800
FINOCCHIO 0,020,040,5120,074920120,20
FINOCCHIO SEMI 0,410,3510,300,440140812,720
FIOCCHI DI AVENA 0,550,14100,12320001,50
FIOCCHI DI CRUSCA DI GRANO 11,516351,82500000,60
FIOCCHI DI LATTE MAGRO 0,030,260,100,08274644100,080,08
FIOCCHI DI MAIS (CORNFLAKES) 11,51601,82500000,530
FIOCCHI DI RISO 0,210,05400,31200000,10
FIOCCHI D'ORZO 0,160,085,500,56500000,90
FIOR DI LATTE 0,030,270,300,09192402101800,330,16
FIORI DI ZUCCA 0,090,160,8280,0969252015120,120
FOCACCIA 0,210,081,310,13550000,510
FOGLIE DI RAPA 0,080,371,8810,22163299017942,440
FONTINA 0,010,450,200,086153140800,350,19
FORMAGGINO 0,020,30,100,08182602401200,550,21
FORMAGGINO a basso tenore di lipidi 0,020,20,100,08182051871060,550,21
FORMAGGIO AL GORGONZOLA E AL MASCARPONE 0,010,20,500,06323593232130,770,26
FORMAGGIO SPALMABILE (tipo Philadelphia) 0,030,170,100,05132932751050,240,17
FRAGOLE 0,020,040,5540,05180000,180
FRUMENTO DURO 0,430,155,700,42430001,010
FRUMENTO TENERO 0,420,145,400,27410001,440
FUNGHI CHIODINI 0,10,134,250,18440000,122,1
FUNGHI GALLINACCI 0,020,236,560,1844217013000,122,1
FUNGHI GALLINACCI, secchi 0,10,134,220,18440000,122,1
FUNGHI IN SCATOLA 0,020,191,620,06120000,122,1
FUNGHI OVULI 0,10,31430,18440000,122,1
FUNGHI PORCINELLI 0,10,444,970,18440000,123,1
FUNGHI PORCINI 0,380,26430,18440000,123,1
FUNGHI PRATAIOLI , COLTIVATI 0,10,134,240,18440000,120
FUNGHI SECCHI 0,31,2714,120,971630000,122,1
FUNGHI SHIITAKE secchi 0,31,2714,100,971630000,122,1
FUNGHI SOTT'OLIO 0,10,12400,17420002,032,1
FUNGHI SPUGNOLI 0,130,064,250,18440000,193,1
GALLINA 0,30,1400,38110000,140,6
GAMBERETTI DI LAGO 0,050,041,900,07300002,850
GAMBERETTI SURGELATI 00,020,500,07132202,850
GAMBERO 0,080,13,220,08140000,820
GELATINA ALIMENTARE, secca 00000000000
GELATO AL CIOCCOLATO 0,040,190,200,0616119110600,330,12
GELATO ALLA FRUTTA 0,040,260,210,079121941600,170,1
GELATO FIOR DI LATTE 0,060,10,100,087120110600,210,12
GERME DI GRANO 2,440,616,203,333124001440220
GERMOGLI DI ERBA MEDICA 0,040,060,520,0336160960,010
GHIACCIOLO ALL'ARANCIO 000120000000
GIARDINIERA SOTT'ACETO 0,010,010,140,1103702200,310
GIARDINIERA SOTT'OLIO 0,080,112,300,15390512,510
GIRASOLE SEMI 1,60,194,100,77227301537,770
GOMME DA MASTICARE 00000000000
GORGONZOLA 0,010,180,900,07523643361680,540,24
GORGONZOLA CON LE NOCI 0,030,180,900,09533503231630,670,23
GOUDA FRESCO 0,030,20,110,08433603301800,480,22
GOUDA STAGIONATO 0,030,20,110,08433933602000,530,22
GRANA 0,020,120,100,1202282001700,90,27
GRANCHIO 0,080,042,730,154422010
GRANCHIO POLPA IN SCATOLA 00,051,100,154300010
GRANITA DI LIMONE 00040,01100000
GRANITO DI TENERO 0,060,05100,15220000,230
GRAPPA 00000000000
GRISSINI 0,120,080,900,12220001,30
GRISSINI INTEGRALI 0,20,14,500,18280003,920
GROVIERA 0,010,450,100,11123162831960,510,22
HALIBUT 0,060,085,800,3412474700,850
INDIVIA 0,050,30,5350,02156213012780,570
INSALATA DI RISO 0,050,090,820,07102318342,850,11
IRISH MOSS 0,010,470,630,07182120720,870
ITALICO (tipo Bel Paese) 0,070,30,300,09402482171860,70,24
KAKI O LOTI 0,020,030,3230,18237014220,590
KIWI 0,020,050,4850,153860371,120
KOMBU secca 0,070,262,1130,011805703400,870
LAMPONI 0,050,020,5250,0739130780,570
LARDO 00000000010
LATTE DI BUFALA 0,040,120,130,0263127230,090,03
LATTE DI CAPRA 0,050,110,310,071868600,050,17
LATTE DI MANDORLE 0,010,010,10010000,690
LATTE DI PECORA 0,060,250,550,085535300,130,21
LATTE DI SOIA 0,060,270,100,07190000,740
LATTE DI VACCA, CONDENSATO, CON ZUCCHERO 0,090,430,230,071510898620,174,81
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO 0,040,180,110,0664340200,080,03
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO UHT 0,050,190,100,0414036240,060,03
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO VITAMINIZZATO 0,10,15110,06648423620,85
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO, IN POLVERE 0,241,310,740,48463182901700,610,24
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO 0,040,180,110,0662119100,030,01
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO UHT 0,040,180,100,0622118150,030,01
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO VITAMINIZZATO 0,10,15110,06648423620,85
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO, IN POLVERE 0,321,80,860,5449164149870,310,12
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO 0,040,180,110,06500000
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO IN POLVERE 0,351,80,860,6519830,010
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO UHT 0,040,180,100,05100000
LATTE EVAPORATO 0,070,420,210,07111221051000,190,09
LATTERIA 0,030,680,400,11123272942030,580,25
LATTERINI 00,226,700,39411311300,2911
LATTUGA 0,050,180,760,0564229013740,660
LATTUGA A CAPPUCCIO 0,080,180,3270,1179237014220,790
LATTUGA DA TAGLIO 0,040,090,4590,0650194011640,440
LENTICCHIE secche 0,570,21,830,93110100600,520
LENTICCHIE IN SCATOLA 0,110,040,400,171830200,190
LEPRE COSCIO 0,090,066,500,350000,130
LIEVITO DI BIRRA, COMPRESSO 0,711,6511,200,6125000000
LIMETTE 0,060,030,5110,12124002400,290
LIMONE 0,040,010,3500,08110000,190
LIMONE SCORZA 0,060,080,41300,171150300,190
LINO SEMI 0,170,161,400600000,70
LIQUIRIZIA DOLCE 00000000000
LIQUORI DA DESSERT (tra 31 e 35 %vol) 00000000000
LUCCIO 0,090,071,740,12150000,1710,6
LUMACA 0,030,111,100,346606000,131,1
LUMACHE DI MARE 0,030,111,140,346262600,130
LUPINI DEAMARIZZATI 0,10,010,220,12123905400
MACEDONIA DI FRUTTA IN SCATOLA 0,020,010,440,035905400
MAGGIORANA secca 0,290,324,1000807048409,150
MAIONESE 0,020,04000,0141038610018,990,3
MAIS 0,360,21,500,6206203720,750
MAIS DOLCE IN SCATOLA 0,040,061,510,1381801100,460
MAIS DOLCE, crudo 0,160,051,980,1541160970,690
MANDARANCI e CLEMENTINE 0,080,070,3370,07332501500,240
MANDARINI 0,080,070,3420,1491801080,240
MANDORLE DOLCI 0,30,442,100,154800023,960
MANGO 0,040,050,5370,1336300018001,050
MARGARINA 00000075722012,30
MARGARINA VEGETALE 00000000032,60
MARMELLATA (ALBIC.,FICHI,MELE COT.,PESCHE, PRUGNE] 0,020,030,830060035900
MARMELLATA (AMARENE,CILIEGE,UVA,MARASCHE) 0,050,030,980000000
MARMELLATA (NORMALI E TIPO FRUTTA VIVA) 0,020,020,940000000
MARMELLATA A RIDOTTO TENORE DI ZUCCHERO 000260040260,140
MARMELLATA DI ALBICOCCHE 00,020,490,023320012000
MARMELLATA DI ARANCE 0001005805000
MARMELLATA DI PRUGNE 0,010,021,8200,023341024600
MARSALA ALL'UOVO 00000000000
MARSALA TIPICO 00,010,100,01000000
MASCARPONE 0,010,220,100,041135331025810,28
MELA 0,020,020,350,11180480,590
MELA polpa secca 00,160,940,1300000,550
MELA COTOGNA 0,020,030,7140,0430000,550
MELAGRANE 0,090,090,280,3160000,550
MELANZANE 0,050,050,6110,08180000,030
MELANZANE SOTT'OLIO 0,050,050,6110,08170001,950
MELONE D'ESTATE 0,050,040,6320,114189011340,120
MELONE D'INVERNO 0,010,020,5120,05250300,080
MELU' O PESCE MOLO 0,050,081,720,18120000,440
MENTA fresca 0,120,331,1310,09110123074050
MENTA secca 0,120,331,100,381108050483050
MERENDINE AL CIOCCOLATO 0,030,130,600,0382826111,410,25
MERENDINE CON MARMELLATA 0,070,170,300,05137974290,730,5
MERENDINE FARCITE 0,090,120,500,06103112752152,832,61
MERENDINE TIPO PAN DI SPAGNA 0,090,120,500,0610280262962,832,61
MERINGA 00,240,100,01600000
MERLUZZO 0,050,082,200,18120000,190
MERLUZZO SURGELATO 0,030,121,200,1860000,440
MIELE 00,040,310,02200000
MIRTILLO NERO 0,030,030,4170,056503010
MISO 0,080,191,100,213390540,010
MONTASIO 0,030,39000,11123633252250,580,25
MORA DI GELSO 0,050,040,4100,06330000,550
MORA DI ROVO 0,030,040,4200,06411701002,840
MORTADELLA DI SUINO 0,190,263,600,0840000,090
MORTADELLA DI SUINO E BOVINO 0,10,153,100,0840000,090
MOZZARELLA 0,050,510,400,07151631461040,20,1
MOZZARELLA DI BUFALA 0,050,510,400,09192682401700,330,16
MUESLI 0,50,76,501,61400003,20
NATTO 0,160,190130,1380000,010
NESPOLE 0,040,050,4110,1142701620,890
NOCCIOLE 0,510,12,840,597230018024,980
NOCE DI COCCO 0,040,010,530,05260000,730
NOCE MOSCATA 0,090,10,500,44080482,720
NOCI fresche 0,580,170,800,676660363,850
NOCI secche 0,450,10,900,676680483,850
NORI secca 0,241,345,5140,07146248501491010
OCA 0,070,26,400,358909001,740,5
OLIO DI COCCO 0000000000,70
OLIO DI COLZA 00000000022,20
OLIO DI GERME DI GRANO 000000000136,70
OLIO DI MAIS VITAMINIZZATO 00002,50000900
OLIO DI OLIVA 0000000005,10
OLIO DI OLIVA EXTRAVERGINE 000000301921,420
OLIO DI OLIVA VITAMINIZZATO 00001,70800048001515
OLIO DI PALMA 00000000033,10
OLIO DI SEMI DI ARACHIDI 00000000015,20
OLIO DI SEMI DI GIRASOLE 00000000049,20
OLIO DI SEMI DI MAIS 00000000017,20
OLIO DI SEMI VARI 00000000027,420
OLIO DI SESAMO 0,010,070,100000029,10
OLIO DI SOIA 00000000016,10
OLIO DI VINACCIOLO 00000000031,90
OLIVE DA TAVOLA, CONSERVATE 00,11,2200,0203001801,990
OLIVE NERE 0,10,11200,0205503301,990
OLIVE VERDI 0,030,080,500,0204802881,990
OMBRINA SURGELATA 0,230,14,500,1950000,40
ORATA SURGELATA 0,040,144,300,1950000,40
ORIGANO fresco 0,070,326,2451,2127413508101,690
ORIGANO secco macinato 0,340,326,201,210690041401,690
ORTICA 0,20,150,81750,22220358021501,680
ORZO PERLATO 0,090,083,100,22200000,330
ORZO SOLUBILE O CAFFE' D'ORZO, in polvere 00,116,900,22200000,330
ORZO SOLUBILE O CAFFE' D'ORZO, in tazza 000,200,03000000
OSTRICA 0,10,21,500,1610757500,460,54
OVINO CUORE 0,490,87,530,2920000,480,51
OVINO FEGATO 0,43,2813,1330,421811500014988720,60,39
PALOMBO 0,030,035,600,3731515019,1
PAN DI SPAGNA 0,110,240,500,081811011001,021
PANCARRE' AMERICANO COMUNE 0,470,34400,063400000
PANCETTA AFFUMICATA O BACON 0,450,144,700,330000,070,9
PANCETTA COPPATA 0,580,175,400,3330000,150,45
PANCETTA DI MAIALE 0,360,111,800,2620000,070
PANCETTA MAGRETTA 0,450,144,700,330000,070,9
PANCETTA TESA 0,450,144,700,330000,070,9
PANE AL LATTE 0,10,110,700,11448478340,840,62
PANE ALLE OLIVE 0,230,081,300,072650290,20
PANE COMUNE, pezzatura da 250g 0,020,031,400,072900000
PANE CONDITO 0,030,081,400,13190000,620
PANE DI GRANO DURO 0,340,124,400,33340000,790
PANE DI GRANO E SEGALE 0,140,071,200,09240001,20
PANE DI SEGALE 0,290,052,300,09240001,20
PANE DI SEGALE BISCOTTATO 0,380,333,800,07390000,610
PANE DI SOIA 0,320,091,100,199630180,490
PANE GRATTUGIATO 0,20,042,100,082500000
PANE INTEGRALE 0,10,122,900,12390000,20
PANE TIPO 0, pezzatura da 100g 0,060,060,800,072900000
PANE TIPO 00, pezzatura da 50g 0,040,060,800,072900000
PANE TIPO 1, pezzatura > 500g 0,080,071,700,072900000
PANE TOSTATO 0,060,060,900,083100000
PANETTONE 0,130,110,600,1233112102630,620,35
PANINI ALL'OLIO 0,250,081,400,072900000
PANNA 20% di lipidi (da cucina) 0,030,140,110,0572182001100,40,14
PANNA 30% di lipidi 0,020,11010,0472682342020,860,22
PANNA 35% di lipidi 0,020,11010,0472682342020,860,22
PANNA a basso contenuto di colesterolo 0,030,140,110,0572182001100,40,14
PAPAYA 0,030,040,3600,03113508101,120
PAPRIKA in polvere 0,641,7415,3710,28060600363600,80
PARMIGIANO 0,020,110,100,1201541361100,780,24
PASTA ALL'UOVO, fresca 0,220,09100,14274138150,390,32
PASTA ALL'UOVO, secca 0,140,191,200,17323533120,450,37
PASTA DI MANDORLE 0,150,221,100,082400011,980
PASTA DI OLIVE 00,091,1180,0202701622,30
PASTA DI SEMOLA 0,140,11200,173400000
PASTA DI SEMOLA INTEGRALE 0,990,116,200,394000000
PASTA FROLLA 0,150,060,600,1127204196512,20,73
PASTA SFOGLIA 0,140,02100,077180175481,951,76
PASTI DIETETICI SOSTITUTIVI 1,431,3422951,69310838419251410,42
PASTICCINI AL COCCO 0,010,110,100,130000,290
PASTORELLA 0,050,360,100,08192932751050,240,17
PATATE 0,10,042,5150,443530180,060
PATATE DOLCI 0,1700,5230,0917655039304,560
PATATE FECOLA 00000,01510000,260
PATATE NOVELLE 0,120,032,4280,44250000,060
PATATE POLVERE ISTANTANEA 0,040,145,6120,84130000,250
PATATINE IN SACCHETTO 0,170,23,8310,66450004,880
PECORA 0,120,13,600,233121200,070,4
PECORINO 0,030,470,200,097141137240,730,5
PECORINO DA GRATTUGIARE 0,030,470,200,097141137240,730,5
PECORINO FRESCO 0,040,210,100,0723116113200,370,5
PECORINO ROMANO 0,030,470,200,097141137240,730,5
PEPE NERO 0,110,241,1210,34101901141,030
PEPERONCINI PICCANTI 0,090,2332290,2521824049440,80
PEPERONI DOLCI 0,050,070,51510,272413908340,650
PEPERONI GIALLI 0,050,070,51510,252213908350,60
PEPERONI SOTT'ACETO 0,030,030,6160,18162201340,620
PERA 0,010,030,140,0220000,50
PESCA 0,010,030,540,0232701620,970
PESCA SCIROPPATA 0,010,020,640,0274202500,890
PESCE PERSICO 0,070,12,920,1259900,20
PESCE SPADA 0,040,13,310,332363600,511
PICCIONE ADULTO 0,080,157,500,5370000,10,4
PICCIONE GIOVANE 0,080,157,500,5340000,10,4
PINOLI 0,390,252,700,115790549,50
PISELLI freschi 0,420,181280,12624902940,210
PISELLI IN SCATOLA 0,130,12,180,06205003000,220
PISELLI IN SCATOLA SGOCCIOLATI 0,130,12,180,06205003000,220
PISELLI secchi 0,580,152,240,13331006000
PISELLI SURGELATI 0,320,12,1170,1785003000,180
PISTACCHI freschi 0,50,3110,25588705225,210
PISTACCHI secchi 0,820,171,170,25582301385,210
PISTACCHI tostati e salati 0,70,231,700,25582201304,160
PIZZA CON POMODORO 0,230,11,900,23626103631,830
PIZZA CON POMODORO E MOZZARELLA 0,20,19070,185274322561,280,02
POLENTA 0,180,05100034020100
POLLO INTERO 0,060,166,500,390000,150,6
POLLO ALI 0,120,228,300,3811171700,140,6
POLLO COSCIA 0,080,24,730,238101000,170,5
POLLO FEGATINI 0,161,368,2120,8299510879518151,170,39
POLLO PETTO 0,060,121300,51140000,130,2
POLLO REGAGLIE 0,250,364,6120,295305500550000,710,6
POLPO 0,030,042,100,3616252501,20
POLPO SURGELATO 0,030,042,100,3616252501,20
POMODORI DA INSALATA 0,030,030,7210,12144202521,030
POMODORI MATURI 0,0200,8250,121513508101,060
POMODORI PELATI, IN SCATOLA CON LIQUIDO 000,8180,1108004801,080
POMODORI SECCHI 0,530,499,1390,33688705220,010
POMODORI SOTT'OLIO 0,190,383,61020,322312907741,930
POMODORO CONCENTRATO (sostanza secca 18%) 0,070,060,9280,44541083065005,370
POMODORO CONCENTRATO (sostanza secca 25%) 0,240,194,1420,445425000150005,370
POMODORO CONSERVA (sostanza secca 30%) 0,20,13,1430,4454217013005,370
POMPELMO 0,050,030,2400,02210000,150
POMPELMO ROSA 0,030,020,2380,04122601560,190
POP CORN 0,20,122,200,252330180,120
PORRI 0,060,080,590,64740001,220
PORTO 00,010,100,01000000
PREZZEMOLO fresco 0,10,210,61620,07129943056581,290
PREZZEMOLO secco 0,330,325,41200,3818036250217509,150
PROSCIUTTO COTTO 0,40,153,200,2200000,080
PROSCIUTTO COTTO, AFFUMICATO 0,40,153,200,2200000,080
PROSCIUTTO COTTO, MAGRO 0,520,252,600,2200000,050
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO 0,910,26500,6210000,110,9
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO, AFFUMICATO 0,580,256,500,6210000,110,9
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO, MAGRO 0,580,256,500,6210000,110,9
PROVOLA AFFUMICATA 0,030,310,100,0919142139200,330,16
PROVOLONCINO DOLCE 0,020,320,600,07103633351670,350,16
PROVOLONE 0,020,830,600,07103352932510,350,16
PROVOLONE PICCANTE 0,020,320,600,07103352932510,350,16
PRUGNE 0,080,050,550,042160960,470
PRUGNE REGINA CLAUDIA 0,050,040,650,053160950,70
PRUGNE secche 0,180,02130,2131901141,790
QUAGLIA 0,080,157,500,68737300,050,5
RADICCHIO ROSSO 0,070,050,3100,07130000,570
RADICCHIO VERDE 0,060,530,3460,0229542032520,570
RANA 0,160,061,201,2100000,80,5
RANA PESCATRICE 0,120,050,910,2478800,40
RAPE 0,020,070,9230,061100000
RAVANELLI 0,030,020,4180,073800000
RAZZA 0,030,042,500,375151500,40
RHUM 0,010000000000
RIBES NERO 0,030,060,32000,081617010010
RIBES ROSSO 0,040,060,1400,051140250,10
RICOTTA DI PECORA 0,030,180,210,085121090,110,18
RICOTTA DI VACCA 0,020,190,100,036200185920,030,03
RICOTTA DI VACCA E PECORA 0,030,190,210,06610698510,070,11
RICOTTA INTERA, TIPO TEDESCO 0,040,270,110,0364440240,030,03
RICOTTA MAGRA TIPO TEDESCO 0,040,30,210,0362210,030,03
RISO BRILLATO 0,060,031,300,3200000,060
RISO SBRAMATO (INTEGRALE) 0,590,075,300,51490000,80
RISO SOFFIATO 11,51601,82500000,60
RISO TIPO PARBOILED 0,20,082,600,35110000,130
ROBIOLA 0,050,240,800,08192932751050,240,17
ROCHEFORT 0,040,650,500,0945297295100,550,18
ROMBO 0,050,113,700,2180000,40
ROSMARINO fresco 0,10,211290,0909205501,50
ROSMARINO secco 0,10,32100,380313018809,150
RUCOLA 0,040,090,3150,0797237014220,430
SALAME CACCIATORE 0,280,162,500,1530000,280
SALAME DA CUOCERE 0,170,155,900,3630000,230
SALAME DI SUINO 0,320,2500,1530000,280
SALAME DI SUINO E BOVINO 0,320,22,600,1850000,220
SALAME FABRIANO 0,150,12,500,1530000,280
SALAME FELINO 0,340,262,500,1530000,280
SALAME MILANO 0,240,212,500,1530000,280
SALAME NAPOLI 0,160,142,500,3630000,230
SALAME NOSTRANO 0,180,262,500,1530000,280
SALAME UNGHERESE 0,170,252,500,1530000,280
SALATINI 0,50,15,300,25250002,680
SALE da cucina 00000000000
SALMONE 0,230,137,200,7516131301,918
SALMONE AFFUMICATO 0,160,178,800,282131301,350
SALMONE IN SALAMOIA 0,050,19700,2114606001,5217
SALSICCIA DI FEGATO 0,240,923,620,172310210202,151,09
SALSICCIA DI SUINO E BOVINO, fresca 0,20,08300,1850000,220
SALSICCIA DI SUINO, fresca 0,340,03400,0710000,240
SALSICCIA DI SUINO, secca 0,310,24,600,0610000,430
SALVIA fresca 0,110,345,701,210215012901,690
SALVIA secca macinata 0,110,345,700,380590035409,150
SARAGO 0,080,12,800,195484800,40
SARDA 0,020,259,700,333282800,124,5
SARDINE SALATE 0,010,264,400,168121200,294,6
SARDINE SOTT'OLIO 0,120,347,400,1886600,274,3
SCALOGNO 0,040,060,6130,217445026690,310
SCAMORZA 0,050,510,400,09192682401700,330,16
SCAMORZA AFFUMICATA 0,050,510,400,09192682401700,330,16
SCAROLA 0,060,070,4150,02156167010000,570
SCIROPPO DI MALTO 0,010,398,100,51200000
SCIROPPO PER BIBITE 00000000000
SCORZONERA 0,060,010,230,075730200,190
SEDANO 0,060,190,2320,0738207012420,480
SEDANO RAPA 0,070,110,560,08510000,520
SEGO DI BUE 00010022422402,70
SEMOLA 0,190,15200,152200000
SEPPIA 0,110,040,900,3913252501,20
SEPPIA SURGELATA 0,10,040,900,39130001,20
SGOMBRO FILETTI SOTT'OLIO 0,150,22600,12112512500,592,9
SGOMBRO O MACCARELLO 0,10,257,600,341454500,252,9
SGOMBRO O MACCARELLO IN SALAMOIA 0,060,215,800,12112912900,433
SHOYU salsa di soia e grano 0,050,133,400,171600000
SODA DOLCE 00000000000
SOFFICINI AL FORMAGGIO SURGELATI 0,230,120,210,068118110500,60,46
SOGLIOLA 0,050,051,700,1950000,40
SOGLIOLA SURGELATA 0,080,123,800,1950000,40
SOIA SEMI 0,990,522,500,3837020122,90
SOIA BISTECCA 0,70,252,600,5730540240,20
SOIA GERMOGLI 0,230,20,8130,181722401440,20
SOTTILETTE 0,030,280,100,0818286270950,550,21
SPECK 0,140,141,100,6210000,110,9
SPIGOLA 0,110,16300,39151500,50
SPINACI 0,070,370,4540,17150485029101,710
SPINACI IN SCATOLA 0,020,050,4140,198576034551,710
SPREMUTA DI ARANCIA 0,050,030,4440,06243802280,150
SPREMUTA DI POMPELMO 0,030,020,2280,03241060,170
SPUMANTI AROMATICI 00,010,100,01000000
SPUMANTI DEMItr 00,010,100,02000000
SPUMANTI SECCHI 00,010,100,02000000
STARNA COSCIO 0,080,314,600,352800000,4
STOCCAFISSO ammollato 0,010,08100,18120000,440
STOCCAFISSO secco 0,140,53,500,86250000,60
STRACCHINO 0,050,360,100,08192932751050,240,17
STRUTTO O SUGNA 00000000010
SUCCO DI ALBICOCCA, CONSERVATO 0,010,010,3600,02113207920,080
SUCCO DI ANANAS, CONSERVATO 0,060,020,3110,1230000,020
SUCCO DI ARANCIA E POMPELMO non zuccherato 0,060,030,3290,0214120720,070
SUCCO DI ARANCIA, CONCENTRATO 0,310,131,32100,25902801700,680
SUCCO DI ARANCIA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 0,080,020,2390,072030170,170
SUCCO DI BARBABIETOLA, FRESCO 0,020,010,150,017200000
SUCCO DI CAROTE, CONSERVATO 0,030,070,760,14121353081150,560
SUCCO DI FRUTTA, CONSERVATO 0,010,030,3600,04100000
SUCCO DI LIMONE, CONSERVATO 0,040,010,2250,041020120,090
SUCCO DI LIMONE, FRESCO 0,020,020,2430,05130000,190
SUCCO DI MANDARINO, CONSERVATO, non zuccherat 0,060,020,1320,0354202520,090
SUCCO DI MANDARINO, FRESCO 0,060,020,1310,0454202520,090
SUCCO DI MELA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 0,010,010,1140,02400000
SUCCO DI MELAGRANA, FRESCO 0,020,030,280,31660330,550
SUCCO DI PERA, CONSERVATO 00,010,110,0110000,10
SUCCO DI PESCA, CONSERVATO 00,010,350,0112601560,010
SUCCO DI POMODORO, CONSERVATO 0,020,020,780,06103302001,010
SUCCO DI POMPELMO, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 0,040,010,2310,0260010,190
SUCCO DI POMPELMO, CONSERVATO, zuccherato 0,040,020,3270,02100000,050
SUCCO DI SPINACI 0,030,170,2290,0870225013520,790
SUCCO DI UVA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 00,010,100,04100000
SUCCO TROPICALE, CONSERVATO 0,030,020,3460,0411402400
SUINO BISTECCA 1,120,184,500,5910000,050,5
SUINO CARNE MAGRA 0,40,114,800,5100000,5
SUINO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 0,380,1400,6210000,110,9
SUINO COSCIO 1,350,24,500,5610000,050,5
SUINO CUORE 0,41,276,150,37395270,450,85
SUINO FEGATO 0,42,9814,5230,59295165001650000,511,7
SUINO SANGUE 0,020,090,6004111100,40,1
SURIMI 0,020,020,200,032202000,440
TACCHINA PETTO 0,080,131100,81900000,3
TACCHINA ALA 0,110,274,600,55160000,010,4
TACCHINA COSCIA 0,110,274,600,352800000,4
TACCHINO INTERO 0,130,11800,55167700,010,4
TACCHINO ALA 0,110,147,500,55160000,010,4
TACCHINO COSCIA 0,110,147,100,352800000,4
TACCHINO PETTO 0,080,130,800,81900000,3
TALEGGIO 0,050,52100,221022832303150,650,18
TAMARI salsa di soia 0,060,15400,21800000
TAPIOCA 00,1000000000
TARTUFO NERO 0,050,09210,18440000,120
TE' DETEINATO, in foglie 0,141,27,500,25300000
TE' DETEINATO, in tazza 00,02000300000
TE' in foglie 0,141,27,500,25300000
TE' in tazza 00,02000300000
TEMPEH 0,190,483,201,8676503000
TIMO fresco 0,160,221,600,314012707601,70
TIMO secco macinato 0,510,44,900,380380022809,150
TINCA 0,060,152,900,1915181800,6310,6
TIRAMISU' 0,070,230,600,07271511331061,020,6
TISANA IN TAZZA 0,010000100000
TOFU 0,080,051,200,051590540,010
TONNO 0,20,128,500,492045045000,5516,3
TONNO IN SALAMOIA, SGOCCIOLATO 0,060,091000,474656500,282
TONNO SOTT'OLIO, SGOCCIOLATO 0,050,1211,900,4415161605,554,88
TORDO 0,10,14,600,352800000,4
TORRONE CON MANDORLE 0,160,251,200,082600012,380
TORTA AL CIOCCOLATO 0,140,211,100,04104038151,590,23
TORTA MARGHERITA 00,120,500,06100002,612,8
TORTELLINI freschi 0,210,151,800,222510496490,560,7
TORTELLINI secchi 0,320,222,800,3438160147750,861,08
TRIGLIA 0,070,074,200,42119900,831,31
TROTA 0,080,06300,2130000,210,6
UOVO DI ANATRA 0,150,30,100,25803603411130,836,52
UOVO DI GALLINA, ALBUME 0,020,270,100,021300000
UOVO DI GALLINA, INTERO 0,110,310,100,1250225211841,111,75
UOVO DI GALLINA, INTERO, IN POLVERE 0,331,20,200,461908508062644,286,75
UOVO DI GALLINA, TUORLO 0,270,350,100,31306406071983,114,94
UOVO DI OCA 0,10,30,100,2476330318710,745
UOVO DI TACCHINA 0,150,30,100,1371225211841,111,75
UVA 0,030,030,160,12402400
UVA SULTANINA/UVETTA, UVA SECCA 0,120,080,300,252730181,050
VALERIANA 0,070,090,4380,2714709042540,60
VANIGLIA estratto alcolico 0,010,10,400,03000000
VENTAGLIO O PETTINE 0,010,071,230,15161515010
VERDURA E LEGUMI, SURGELATI 0,120,091,3100,129508030480,30
VERMOUTH DOLCE 00000000000
VERMOUTH SECCO 00000,01000000
VINO BIANCO 0,010,05000,01000000
VINO ROSATO 00,010,100,02000000
VINO ROSSO 00,020,100,03100000
VITELLO CARNE MAGRA 0,150,266,300,65230000,261,3
VITELLO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 0,060,145,900,49140000,171,2
VITELLO CORATELLA 0,341,217310,29113416340894400,510,81
VITELLONE CARNE SEMIGRASSA 0,10,124,200,54160000,150,5
VITELLONE CARNE GRASSA 0,070,114,700,37140000,170,5
VITELLONE CARNE MAGRA 0,10,174,300,4550000,20,8
VITELLONE tagli di carne grassa 0,070,273,900,42530000,090,5
VITELLONE tagli di carne magra 0,090,195,300,55240000,150,5
VITELLONE tagli di carne semigrassa 0,090,244,900,51140000,140,5
VODKA 0,010,01000000000
VONGOLA 0,080,211,8130,06161616010
VONGOLE IN SCATOLA, AL NATURALE 0,150,433,4220,1129171171010
WAKAME secca 0,110,144,6150,0119686051510
WHISKY 0,0100,100000000
WURSTEL 0,150,32,700,0310000,250
WURSTEL DI POLLO 0,070,123,100,324383800,220,1
WURSTEL DI TACCHINO 0,040,184,100,2380000,620,2
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO 0,030,160,110,1182826130,050,04
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO AI CEREALI E MALTO 0,080,220,910,18292523120,070,04
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO ALLA FRUTTA 0,030,160,110,07103330150,050,04
YOGURT DI LATTE MAGRO ALLA FRUTTA 0,050,210,110,0816111040,010,01
YOGURT DI LATTE PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO 0,040,180,110,0917111050,010,01
YOGURT DI LATTE SCREMATO 0,030,14010,0917131260,010,01
ZAFFERANO 0,120,271,501,305303181,690
ZAMPONE 0,260,21300,1480001,170,9
ZUCCA GIALLA 0,030,020,590,0210599035941,060
ZUCCHERO (Saccarosio) 00000000000
ZUCCHERO DI CANNA, GREZZO 00000000000
ZUCCHINE 0,080,120,7110,155260361,060
Main