Macronutrienti

Tabella di composizione degli alimenti (per 100g):  MACRONUTRIENTI | SALI MINERALI | VITAMINE ]

Descrizione
Acqua (g)
Energia (kcal)
Proteine (g)
Lipidi (g)
Colesterolo (mg)
Glucidi (g)
Amido (g)
Fibra (g)
ACCIUGHE o ALICI 76,59616,82,6701,500
ACCIUGHE o ALICI SOTTO SALE 53,8128253,170000
ACCIUGHE o ALICI SOTT'OLIO 5620625,911,31200,200
ACETO 9940,4000,600
ACQUA 99,90000000
ACQUA TONICA 91,1330008,800
AGAR AGAR secco 9,7161,61,200081,1
AGLIO fresco 80410,90,608,402,3
AGLIO in polvere 6,524618,71,2042,738,59,9
AGNELLO 70,116220,88,871000
AGNELLO CARNE GRASSA 58279182379000
AGNELLO CARNE MAGRA 73121204,671000
AGNELLO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 65211191571000
AGNELLO CORATELLA 77,211015,74,72401,200
AGNELLO COSTOLETTE 48,738614,636,371000
AGRETTI 92,3171,80,202,202,3
ALBICOCCHE 86,3280,40,106,801,5
ALBICOCCHE polpa secca 14,71884,80,7043,4021,6
ALCOOL PURO 5,7660000000
ALLORO secco 5,43137,68,4048,6026,3
AMARENE 84,2410,80010,201,1
AMARI (> 35 %vol) 66,62320000,500
AMARI (tra 23 e 30 %vol) 47,526100032,800
AMIDO 93790,40,20100,1100,10
ANANAS 86,4400,5001001
ANANAS SCIROPPATA 77770,30020,200,9
ANATRA 68,815921,48,2110000
ANGUILLA DI FIUME 61,526111,823,71170,100
ANGUILLA DI MARE 62,823714,619,61170,700
ANGUILLA MARINATA 59,925914,821,91170,600
APERITIVI (fino a 22 %vol) 01860001700
ARACHIDI CRUDE 7,15712647,2011,26,77,3
ARACHIDI TOSTATE 2,3597295008,55,410,9
ARACHIDI TOSTATE E SALATE 1,960224,55307,13,36,9
ARAGOSTA 78,18616,21,9164100
ARANCE 87,2340,70,207,801,6
ARANCE SCORZA 72,5971,50,2014,4010,6
ARANCIATA IN LATTINA 86380,1001000
ARINGA 6819017,813,250000
ARINGA AFFUMICATA 62,519419,912,782000
ARINGA MARINATA 60,219918,31442000
ARINGA SALATA 48,821819,815,442000
ASIAGO 3635631,425,690000
ASPARAGI DI BOSCO 89,3354,60,20402,6
ASPARAGI DI CAMPO 91,4293,60,203,302,1
ASPARAGI DI SERRA 922430,10302,1
ASPARAGI IN SCATOLA 94192,10,700,901,6
ASTICE 76,89018,80,9950,500
AVENA 8,238916,96,9055,752,910,6
AVOCADO 642314,42301,803,3
BABA' AL RHUM 49,42525,95,715141,422,90,9
BABACO 95210,70,104,501,1
BACCALA' ammollato 75,69521,6150000
BACCALA' secco 52,4122290,782000
BANANA 76,8661,20,3015,52,71,8
BARBABIETOLE ROSSE 91,3201,100402,6
BASILICO fresco 88403,10,805,105,2
BASILICO secco macinato 6,425114,44043,2017,8
BEVANDE GASSATE DIETETICHE 93,8170004,300
BIETA 94,5171,30,102,801,2
BIETA IN SCATOLA 91310,90,105,501,7
BIGNE' 37,43184,615,418943130,5
BIRRA CHIARA 93,5340,2003,500
BIRRA SCURA 93,3300,300300
BISCOTTI AL LATTE 541713,88,52676,140,41,2
BISCOTTI FROLLINI 24937,4217468,548,51,5
BISCOTTI INTEGRALI 34488,519,5959,542,58
BISCOTTI PER L'INFANZIA 5,341713,88,5076,140,40,2
BISCOTTI 'PETIT BEURRE' 441568,28784,754,60,4
BISCOTTI RICOPERTI AL CIOCCOLATO 2,25245,727,6267,4242,9
BISCOTTI SAVOIARDO 8,539211,99,226169,830,51,8
BISCOTTI WAFERS 44547,1152477,650,91,6
BISCOTTO PER LA PRIMA COLAZIONE 2,24186,67,912885,466,95,7
BOVINO CERVELLO 76,61579,812,720000,800
BOVINO CUORE 75,512316,861500,500
BOVINO FEGATO 70146214,43005,900
BOVINO LESSATO IN GELATINA IN SCATOLA 798713,93,565000
BOVINO LINGUA 6423117,118780,400
BOVINO LINGUA SALMISTRATA 5626022,518,8870,200
BOVINO MIDOLLO OSSEO 58223,289,9300000
BOVINO MILZA 75,310718,53,7324000
BOVINO POLMONE 8375142,1168000
BOVINO RENE 76,511818,44,63750,800
BOVINO SANGUE 80,57517,80,11900,800
BOVINO TRIPPA 7210815,8564000
BRA 4032830,722,890000
BRANDY 68224000000
BRESAOLA 56,3175344,365000
BRIE 48,631919,326,9100000
BRIOCHES 19,54137,218,35258,447,82,5
BRIOCHES CON CREMA 23,53916,917,15455,643,52,3
BRIOCHES CON MARMELLATA 21,23946,516,54758,4432,5
BROCCOLETTI DI RAPE 90,7222,90,30202,9
BROCCOLO A TESTA 90,32730,403,103,1
BRODO DI CARNE E VERDURA 98,150,70,200,10,10
BRODO DI CARNE VARIA 97,671,10,20000
BRODO DI DADO 9830,30,400,10,10
BRODO DI GALLINA 96,890,60,500,600
BRODO VEGETALE 9850,30,400,30,20
BUCCIA D'ARANCIA CANDITA 163130,20,2082,701,1
BUDINO AL CIOCCOLATO 69,31332,74321,89,21
BUDINO ALLA VANIGLIA 71,21302,33,6721,89,20,1
BURRATA 44,439615,234,91065,700
BURRINI 26,551722,1471761,600
BURRO 14,17580,883,42501,100
BURRO DI ARACHIDI 1,162322,653,7013,16,46,8
CACAO AMARO IN POLVERE 2,535520,425,6011,511,528,9
CACAO DOLCE IN POLVERE SOLUBILE 33494,58,6067,75,47,3
CACIOCAVALLO 3043937,731,1902,100
CACIOCAVALLO AFFUMICATO 3043937,731,1902,100
CACIOTTA AFFUMICATA 32,536427,727,31042,100
CACIOTTA ROMANA DI PECORA 32,536427,727,31042,100
CACIOTTA TOSCANA 42,837324,629,6902,100
CACIOTTINA FRESCA 54,826117,321,390000
CAFFE' ALL'AMERICANA, in tazza 99,320,1000,400
CAFFE' BAR, in tazza 95,440,4000,600
CAFFE' CRUDO, in grani 10,219011,213,106,7049,5
CAFFE' DECAFFEINATO, in tazza 95,440,4000,600
CAFFE' DECAFFEINATO, TOSTATO, MACINATO 4,128710,415,4028,528,50
CAFFE' MOKA, in tazza 95,440,4000,600
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, DECAFFEINATO, in polvere 3,222413,90,2042,617,40
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, DECAFFEINATO, in tazza 99,20000000
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, in polvere 3,422320,40041,116,80
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, in tazza 99,20000000
CAFFE' TOSTATO, MACINATO 4,128710,415,4028,528,50
CALAMARO 806812,61,72220,600
CALAMARO SURGELATO 827013,51,4200100
CAMEMBERT 50,729720,923,775000
CANDITI 172830,5007504,5
CANNELLA 102523,93,2055,5024,4
CANNOLI ALLA CREMA 33,73696,220,718942,231,31,1
CAPOCOLLO 36,345020,840,2661,400
CAPPERI SOTT'ACETO 93,7202,60,102,101,5
CAPRETTO 74,812219,2556000
CAPRIOLO COSCIA 74,410322,21,650000
CAPRIOLO SCHIENA 72,212222,43,6850,600
CARAMELLE ALLA FRUTTA 9,13272,80084,23,40
CARAMELLE ALLA MENTA 0,23930,50,70102,700
CARAMELLE DURE 2,734300091,600
CARAMELLE MORBIDE, MOU 4,84302,117,21771,11,10
CARCIOFI 84222,70,202,50,65,5
CARCIOFI SURGELATI 88,6382,60,403,90,93,9
CARCIOFINI SOTT'ACETO 84,4182,90,202,705,5
CARCIOFINI SOTT'OLIO 83681,85,702,61,53,3
CARDI 94,3100,60,101,70,21,5
CAROTE 91,6331,1007,603,1
CARPA 72,414018,97,170000
CASTAGNE 411893,51,8042,434,39
CASTAGNE secche 10,13494,73080,965,513,1
CASTRATO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 64,522716,817,877000
CASTRATO CARNE GRASSA 5333216,529,576000
CASTRATO CARNE MAGRA 7612217671000
CAVALLO 74,111321,72,7520,500
CAVALLO CUORE 7314618,77,71500,600
CAVALLO FEGATO 67,814522,443005,300
CAVIALE 4825218,918,85881,900
CAVOLFIORE 90,5253,20,202,70,32,4
CAVOLI DI BRUXELLES 85,7374,20,504,315,2
CAVOLO BROCCOLO VERDE RAMOSO 89243,40,30203,1
CAVOLO CAPPUCCIO ROSSO 92,3201,90,202,701
CAVOLO CAPPUCCIO VERDE 92,2192,10,102,502,9
CECI secchi 1333421,84,9054,350,613,8
CECI IN SCATOLA 78564,31,407,25,88,1
CEDRO CANDITO 171870,10,2049,403,3
CEFALO MUGGINE 73,412715,86,8610,700
CEREALI AGGREGATI 5,834210,72074,968,511,6
CERNIA 788017,90,7370,600
CERNIA DI FONDO 7412515,66,7360,600
CERNIA SURGELATA 78,588172370,600
CERTOSINO 5726817,52290000
CETRIOLI 96,5140,70,501,800,6
CETRIOLI IN SALAMOIA 92,8140,90,102,60,21,2
CETRIOLINI SOTT'ACETO 92,8140,90,102,60,21,2
CHAMPAGNE 86,8760,3001,400
CHEDDAR 38,538125311000,500
CHERRY BRANDY 025500032,600
CICCIOLI 1252340,84070000
CICORIA 93,4101,40,200,703,6
CICORIA CATALOGNA 90241,80,503,20,23,1
CICORIA DA TAGLIO 95121,20,101,703,6
CICORIA WITLOOF 94,3170,70,303,200,6
CILIEGE 86,2380,80,10901,3
CIOCCOLATO AL LATTE 1,75658,937,62850,800,8
CIOCCOLATO BIANCO 0,6529830,92358,300,8
CIOCCOLATO CON NOCCIOLE 2,15719,340,12545,901,4
CIOCCOLATO FONDENTE 1,15425,834056,701,4
CIOCCOLATO GIANDUIA 2,850913,128,8052,702,5
CIPOLLE 92,12610,105,701,1
CIPOLLE secche 4,531310,21,7068,6013
CIPOLLINE 88,2381,30,108,501,7
CIPOLLINE SOTT'ACETO 90,6240,90,204,901,3
COCA COLA 893900010,500
COCOMERO 95,3150,4003,700,2
COGNAC 692140000,900
CONFETTI 4,14415,216,7071,904,6
CONIGLIO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 70,913822,15,3650,500
CONIGLIO CARNE GRASSA 66,220318,114,4650,400
CONIGLIO CARNE MAGRA 75,310223,70,6650,600
CONIGLIO FRATTAGLIE 7014718,77,92250,400
CONO PER GELATO 2,836610,13,3078,877,73
COPPA 34,84941747,366000
COPPA PARMA 36,939823,633,5960,600
CORNED BEEF IN SCATOLA 59,621923,214108000
COTECHINO 36,845017,242,398000
COTECHINO cotto 51,430621,124,798000
COZZA O MITILO 82,18411,72,71083,400
CRACKERS AL FORMAGGIO 5,55029,825,51362,162,12,8
CRACKERS INTEGRALI 2,74438,817,2058,158,110,5
CRACKERS NON SALATI 4,34409,516,3068,368,36,1
CRACKERS SALATI 64289,410080,177,52,8
CRACKERS SENZA GRASSI 3,439310,51,6079,679,62,7
CRACOTTE 5,734810,51,2078,875,29,2
CRAUTI 91241,50,30401,1
CREMA DI CACAO E NOCCIOLE 0,85376,932,4258,101,2
CREMA PER PASTICCERIA 591924,86,46830,74,80,2
CREME CARAMEL 7210932,21220,62,60,1
CRESCIONE 92,5223100,403
CROSTATA CON MARMELLATA 20,93394,98,25265,525,91,6
CRUSCA DI GRANO 8,320614,15,5026,82339,6
CUMINO SEMI 8,137517,822,3033,7010,5
DADI PER BRODO 4,615215,718,710540,2
DADI PER BRODO VEGETALE 5,725313,517,3011,69,40
DAIKON 93150,80,102,901,5
DATTERI freschi 60,71241,50,1031,303,6
DATTERI secchi 17,32532,70,6063,108,7
DENTICE 76,110116,73,5700,700
DENTICE SURGELATO 80,110317,23,5700,700
DOLCE VERDE 52,526619,120902,500
DOLCIFICANTE A BASE DI SACCARINA 0,539700098,600
DOLCIFICANTE ASPARTAME 0,540000097,500
DOLCIFICANTE FRUTTOSIO 0,440000099,500
DOLCIFICANTE SACCARINA 00000000
EDAM FRESCO 483062622102100
EDAM STAGIONATO 423452925102100
EMMENTHAL 34,640328,530,61003,600
ERBA CIPOLLINA fresca 91232,80,601,701,9
ESTRATTO DI CARNE BOVINA 18219540,42000,9
FAGIANO 69,214424,35,271000
FAGIOLI 62,31046,40,6019,418,110,6
FAGIOLI secchi 10,731123,62,5051,747,717
FAGIOLI ADUKI secchi 12,727219,90,5050,144,711,1
FAGIOLI IN SCATOLA 82434,10,506,35,26,8
FAGIOLI MUNG secchi 1127923,91,1046,340,913,9
FAGIOLINI 90,5172,10,102,402,9
FAGIOLINI IN SCATOLA 90,3221,50,104,13,12,6
FARAONA 68,915823,46,574000
FARAONA COSCIA 73,611424,31,8700,200
FARAONA PETTO 75,310725,10,757000
FARINA DI AVENA 938812,67,1072,972,97,6
FARINA DI CASTAGNE 113235,83,7071,644,210,9
FARINA DI CECI 1333421,84,9054,350,613,8
FARINA DI COCCO 2,36045,66206,4021,1
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, INTEGRALE 13,432111,91,9068,466,39,6
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, TIPO 0 14,234311,51076,975,13,5
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, TIPO 00 14,2343110,707876,32,5
FARINA DI GRANO DURO 14,230412,62,8061,1583,5
FARINA DI GRANO SARACENO 13,23648,11,5084,984,52,1
FARINA DI MAIS 12,53658,72,7081,5802,6
FARINA DI ORZO 12,836010,61,90808014,8
FARINA DI RISO 12,33637,30,5087,887,80,7
FARINA DI SEGALE, integrale 153358,22075,975,911,7
FARINA DI SEGALE, semitr 13,63168,31,3067,861,68
FARINA DI SOIA, a basso contenuto lipidico 735245,37,2028,214,813,3
FARINA DI SOIA, intera 744736,823,5023,512,310,7
FARINA LATTEA 441513,26,3081,527,80
FAVE 80,7375,40,204,23,85,1
FAVE SECCHE 13,334227,23055,350,47
FETA 56,525015,620,2701,500
FETTE BISCOTTATE 441011,3648380,83,5
FETTE BISCOTTATE, DOLCI 640410,56,2081,669,83,5
FETTE BISCOTTATE, INTEGRALI 536511,25,2074,164,111
FETTE BISCOTTATE, VITAMINIZZATE 441011,3648380,83,5
FETTE DI SEGALE INTEGRALI 6,13667,91,3065,762,616,5
FICHI 81,9470,90,2011,202
FICHI D'INDIA 83,2530,80,101305
FICHI SECCATI AL FORNO E MANDORLATI 18,32775,24,2058,2010,4
FICHI SECCATI AL SOLE 172323,62,1052,9018,5
FICHI SECCHI 19,42423,52,7058010,4
FINOCCHIO 93,291,200102,2
FINOCCHIO SEMI 8,834515,814,9012,5039,8
FIOCCHI DI AVENA 10,339587,5073,573,58,3
FIOCCHI DI CRUSCA DI GRANO 331910,21,9069,750,717,3
FIOCCHI DI LATTE MAGRO 7910211,75,3132,600
FIOCCHI DI MAIS (CORNFLAKES) 53646,60,8088,177,73,8
FIOCCHI DI RISO 12,63466,61,2077,577,52,2
FIOCCHI D'ORZO 12,836010,61,90808014,8
FIOR DI LATTE 54,826520,620,390000
FIORI DI ZUCCA 94,3121,70,400,500,5
FOCACCIA 28,52928,411,8040,730,84,9
FOGLIE DI RAPA 92,5222,60,102,802,4
FONTINA 41,134324,526,9800,800
FORMAGGINO 52,630911,226,993600
FORMAGGINO a basso tenore di lipidi 56,423914,717,3646,500
FORMAGGIO AL GORGONZOLA E AL MASCARPONE 43,440613,539,1910,100
FORMAGGIO SPALMABILE (tipo Philadelphia) 583138,63190000
FRAGOLE 90,5270,90,405,301,6
FRUMENTO DURO 11,5314132,906359,812,6
FRUMENTO TENERO 1231912,32,6065,862,51,7
FUNGHI CHIODINI 89152,10,700,10,16,8
FUNGHI GALLINACCI 91,5111,60,500,204,7
FUNGHI GALLINACCI, secchi 109316,52,201,80,960,5
FUNGHI IN SCATOLA 922730,40302,4
FUNGHI OVULI 92,91820,301,911,7
FUNGHI PORCINELLI 88,5243,10,601,60,36,5
FUNGHI PORCINI 92273,90,701,40,22,5
FUNGHI PRATAIOLI , COLTIVATI 92,1202,30,401,911,7
FUNGHI SECCHI 1314740,64,6015,61,810
FUNGHI SHIITAKE secchi 9,529616,31063,97,411,5
FUNGHI SOTT'OLIO 86483,33,90001,6
FUNGHI SPUGNOLI 90171,70,301,917
GALLINA 6619520,912,3890,200
GAMBERETTI DI LAGO 7610517,14,1105000
GAMBERETTI SURGELATI 836313,61178000
GAMBERO 80,17113,60,61502,900
GELATINA ALIMENTARE, secca 1035488,30,10000
GELATO AL CIOCCOLATO 55,72163,811342701,2
GELATO ALLA FRUTTA 59,81793,582624,700
GELATO FIOR DI LATTE 60,62184,213,74020,700
GERME DI GRANO 10416281005535,315,6
GERMOGLI DI ERBA MEDICA 93,42440,700,401,7
GHIACCIOLO ALL'ARANCIO 6413700036,500
GIARDINIERA SOTT'ACETO 9370,40,300,60,11,8
GIARDINIERA SOTT'OLIO 84,5582,64,801,30,82,5
GIRASOLE SEMI 4,458119,847,5018,616,36,2
GOMME DA MASTICARE 2,634100,3096,700
GORGONZOLA 42,435919,431,2870,100
GORGONZOLA CON LE NOCI 4137119,332,5840,40,10,3
GOUDA FRESCO 443442328100000
GOUDA STAGIONATO 413612529100000
GRANA 30,538135,525853,700
GRANCHIO 798718,11,178000
GRANCHIO POLPA IN SCATOLA 79,27718,10,572000
GRANITA DI LIMONE 7310600028,400
GRANITO DI TENERO 143549,21082,382,32,5
GRAPPA 66,4235000000
GRISSINI 8,543312,313,966966,83,5
GRISSINI INTEGRALI 2,74438,817,2058,156,210,5
GROVIERA 32,138830,629871,500
HALIBUT 77,911020,82,332000
INDIVIA 93160,90,302,701,6
INSALATA DI RISO 65,21875,911,53416,115,11,3
IRISH MOSS 81,381,50,200012,3
ITALICO (tipo Bel Paese) 38,937425,430,2900,100
KAKI O LOTI 82650,60,301602,5
KIWI 84,6441,20,60902,6
KOMBU secca 12,7437,11,600058,7
LAMPONI 84,63410,606,507,4
LARDO 189109995000
LATTE DI BUFALA 821024,47,3195,100
LATTE DI CAPRA 86,3723,94,3124,700
LATTE DI MANDORLE 96250,61,502,40,70,4
LATTE DI PECORA 82,71035,36,9135,200
LATTE DI SOIA 89,7322,91,900,800
LATTE DI VACCA, CONDENSATO, CON ZUCCHERO 26,53278,793456,500
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO 87613,13,4144,800
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO UHT 87613,23,4144,700
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO VITAMINIZZATO 88583,1314500
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO, IN POLVERE 3,248425,724,91094200
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO 88,5493,51,87500
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO UHT 88,5493,61,874,900
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO VITAMINIZZATO 90453,11,56500
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO, IN POLVERE 4,241828,812,76650,200
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO 90,5363,60,225,300
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO IN POLVERE 535133,10,92256,200
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO UHT 90,5363,70,225,200
LATTE EVAPORATO 69,11518,49,4348,500
LATTERIA 25,445030,736,4100000
LATTERINI 73,214514,69,660000
LATTUGA 94,3191,80,402,201,5
LATTUGA A CAPPUCCIO 92,2191,50,20301,3
LATTUGA DA TAGLIO 95,6141,10,102,201,9
LENTICCHIE secche 11,6325252,505451,613,7
LENTICCHIE IN SCATOLA 806150,4010,79,65,3
LEPRE COSCIO 7012122,83,281000
LIEVITO DI BIRRA, COMPRESSO 715612,10,401,106,9
LIMETTE 86380,70,308,803,3
LIMONE 89,5110,6002,305,2
LIMONE SCORZA 81,6691,50,301604,7
LINO SEMI 6,137324,53100034,8
LIQUIRIZIA DOLCE 8,43493,75,2076,79,42
LIQUORI DA DESSERT (tra 31 e 35 %vol) 40,83130003100
LUCCIO 798018,70,634000
LUMACA 82,89812,91,7657,800
LUMACHE DI MARE 6613723,80,4657,800
LUPINI DEAMARIZZATI 6911416,42,407,26,74,8
MACEDONIA DI FRUTTA IN SCATOLA 81,8570,40014,801
MAGGIORANA secca 7,627112,77042,5018,1
MAIONESE 15,16554,270702,200
MAIS 12,53559,23,8075,873,32,9
MAIS DOLCE IN SCATOLA 72,31222,91,2026,616,63,9
MAIS DOLCE, crudo 76933,41,801714,63,3
MANDARANCI e CLEMENTINE 85,3530,80,2012,802,2
MANDARINI 81,4720,90,3017,601,7
MANDORLE DOLCI 11,75421651,504014,3
MANGO 82,4570,70,2014,10,32,9
MARGARINA 137600,684500,400
MARGARINA VEGETALE 16746082,800,200
MARMELLATA (ALBIC.,FICHI,MELE COT.,PESCHE, PRUGNE] 412090,60055,202,2
MARMELLATA (AMARENE,CILIEGE,UVA,MARASCHE) 332360,60062,302,4
MARMELLATA (NORMALI E TIPO FRUTTA VIVA) 362220,50058,702,2
MARMELLATA A RIDOTTO TENORE DI ZUCCHERO 65,31230,50,1031,900,8
MARMELLATA DI ALBICOCCHE 34,52420,70,2063,201,2
MARMELLATA DI ARANCE 282610,10069,500,7
MARMELLATA DI PRUGNE 63,41342,10,6031,202,6
MARSALA ALL'UOVO 015000012,400
MARSALA TIPICO 57,72050,1002800
MASCARPONE 44,44537,64795000
MELA 85,6450,20,301102
MELA polpa secca 31,82430,90,3057,208,7
MELA COTOGNA 84,3340,3106,305,9
MELAGRANE 80,5630,50,2015,902,2
MELANZANE 92,7151,10,102,602,6
MELANZANE SOTT'OLIO 89,1491,1402,502,5
MELONE D'ESTATE 90,1330,80,207,400,9
MELONE D'INVERNO 94,1220,50,204,900,7
MELU' O PESCE MOLO 80,57217,40,350000
MENTA fresca 86,4433,80,705,305,6
MENTA secca 11,327924,84,6034,6044,7
MERENDINE AL CIOCCOLATO 233526,59,54660262,8
MERENDINE CON MARMELLATA 19,73595,58,318869,823,31
MERENDINE FARCITE 14,24146,215,115267,621,91
MERENDINE TIPO PAN DI SPAGNA 134638,322,312860,9402,5
MERINGA 2,23795,30095,400
MERLUZZO 81,571170,350000
MERLUZZO SURGELATO 80,87517,30,639000
MIELE 183030,60080,300
MIRTILLO NERO 85,9300,60,206,902,5
MISO 42,920313,36,2023,505,4
MONTASIO 3241130,332,2100000
MORA DI GELSO 85361,3008,101,7
MORA DI ROVO 82261,3005,707,3
MORTADELLA DI SUINO 52,331714,728,1701,500
MORTADELLA DI SUINO E BOVINO 44,238813,337700,500
MOZZARELLA 60,124319,916,1504,900
MOZZARELLA DI BUFALA 62,724015,718,3563,300
MUESLI 736410,65,9071,123,78,1
NATTO 5521217,7110905,4
NESPOLE 85,3280,40,406,102,1
NOCCIOLE 5,76251362,901,806,7
NOCE DI COCCO 453513,23603,7012,2
NOCE MOSCATA 103958,829026,3023,7
NOCI fresche 19,258210,557,705,52,15,2
NOCI secche 6,366015,863,706,32,46,2
NORI secca 8,713630,71,500044,4
OCA 49,137315,834,480000
OLIO DI COCCO 0899099,90000
OLIO DI COLZA 0899099,90000
OLIO DI GERME DI GRANO 0899099,90000
OLIO DI MAIS VITAMINIZZATO 0899099,90000
OLIO DI OLIVA 090001000000
OLIO DI OLIVA EXTRAVERGINE 090001000000
OLIO DI OLIVA VITAMINIZZATO 090001000000
OLIO DI PALMA 0899099,90000
OLIO DI SEMI DI ARACHIDI 090001000000
OLIO DI SEMI DI GIRASOLE 0899099,90000
OLIO DI SEMI DI MAIS 0899099,90000
OLIO DI SEMI VARI 090001000000
OLIO DI SESAMO 0,18980,299,70000
OLIO DI SOIA 0899099,90000
OLIO DI VINACCIOLO 0899099,90000
OLIVE DA TAVOLA, CONSERVATE 582681,5270502,4
OLIVE NERE 68,62341,625,100,802,4
OLIVE VERDI 76,81420,8150104,4
OMBRINA SURGELATA 807817,20,7570,800
ORATA SURGELATA 78,49019,81,270000
ORIGANO fresco 81,8662,2209,708,4
ORIGANO secco macinato 7,23061110,3049,5042,8
ORTICA 83365,90,701,304,1
ORZO PERLATO 12,231810,41,4070,570,59,1
ORZO SOLUBILE O CAFFE' D'ORZO, in polvere 4,93725,53,4080,980,90,1
ORZO SOLUBILE O CAFFE' D'ORZO, in tazza 98,750,100100
OSTRICA 85,76910,20,9985,400
OVINO CUORE 7513416,97,21800,400
OVINO FEGATO 7313519,55,5300200
PALOMBO 79,280161,2701,300
PAN DI SPAGNA 283148,56,418559,4271,2
PANCARRE' AMERICANO COMUNE 36,72678,23,6146,943,92,3
PANCETTA AFFUMICATA O BACON 57,327615,823,665000
PANCETTA COPPATA 40,839420,934,2730,700
PANCETTA DI MAIALE 19,36618,469,3101100
PANCETTA MAGRETTA 47,831421,725,365000
PANCETTA TESA 45,333720,928,180000
PANE AL LATTE 203478,67,61164,961,33,1
PANE ALLE OLIVE 35,428676,7052,648,73,8
PANE COMUNE, pezzatura da 250g 292798,10,2064,764,12,8
PANE CONDITO 2628413,33,4756,955,77,3
PANE DI GRANO DURO 3124510,12,3049,146,69,8
PANE DI GRANO E SEGALE 38,82266,21,1047,737,94,6
PANE DI SEGALE 37,42198,31,7045,8445,8
PANE DI SEGALE BISCOTTATO 312849,43,6046,743,16,4
PANE DI SOIA 31276126,8041,738,44,5
PANE GRATTUGIATO 1035411,61,9077,574,93,4
PANE INTEGRALE 36,62437,51,3053,851,35,7
PANE TIPO 0, pezzatura da 100g 312768,10,5064623,8
PANE TIPO 00, pezzatura da 50g 292908,20,4067,565,63
PANE TIPO 1, pezzatura > 500g 342678,90,6060,358,13,8
PANE TOSTATO 25,42988,80,5069,2674,1
PANETTONE 26,93346,410,711256,533,62,8
PANINI ALL'OLIO 30,83027,75,8058,354,13,7
PANNA 20% di lipidi (da cucina) 722062,820663,900
PANNA 30% di lipidi 642922,630903,200
PANNA 35% di lipidi 58,53372,3351053,400
PANNA a basso contenuto di colesterolo 722062,820163,900
PAPAYA 88,5360,50,108,802,3
PAPRIKA in polvere 1030614,813034,8020,9
PARMIGIANO 29,53743625,695000
PASTA ALL'UOVO, fresca 2530911,82,89163,261,62,9
PASTA ALL'UOVO, secca 12,5368132,49478,676,63,2
PASTA DI MANDORLE 6,1467825,8054,307,2
PASTA DI OLIVE 52,23311,434,304,502,2
PASTA DI SEMOLA 12,435610,80,3082,880,12,6
PASTA DI SEMOLA INTEGRALE 10,532413,42,5066,262,511,5
PASTA FROLLA 94807,724,322461,335,51,7
PASTA SFOGLIA 7,75605,640,61545,9451,6
PASTI DIETETICI SOSTITUTIVI 5355269,4041,5013,5
PASTICCINI AL COCCO 10,64043,612,7070,401,8
PASTORELLA 41,336426,928,5117000
PATATE 78,5852,1101817,61,6
PATATE DOLCI 73,7871,20,3021,315,62,3
PATATE FECOLA 16,13491,40091,591,50
PATATE NOVELLE 81,96720015,815,61,4
PATATE POLVERE ISTANTANEA 73189,10,8073,27116,5
PATATINE IN SACCHETTO 1,9536734,6051,250,54,5
PECORA 57293172579000
PECORINO 32,336628,528104000
PECORINO DA GRATTUGIARE 2837829,528,9104000
PECORINO FRESCO 423322625,470000
PECORINO ROMANO 3237928,329,5104000
PEPE NERO 10,525510,93,3038,3026,5
PEPERONCINI PICCANTI 87,8251,80,503,82,31,9
PEPERONI DOLCI 92,3220,90,304,201,9
PEPERONI GIALLI 93220,90,3050,10,9
PEPERONI SOTT'ACETO 90150,80,601,70,41,9
PERA 85,2410,30,409,502,8
PESCA 90,7270,80,106,102,1
PESCA SCIROPPATA 74870,40022,901
PESCE PERSICO 807515,41,570000
PESCE SPADA 7510916,94,270100
PICCIONE ADULTO 6618718,412,5770,300
PICCIONE GIOVANE 71,713822,15,590000
PINOLI 7,356729,647,80501,9
PISELLI freschi 76,17670,2012,485,2
PISELLI IN SCATOLA 76535,80,806,84,89,7
PISELLI IN SCATOLA SGOCCIOLATI 76535,80,806,84,89,7
PISELLI secchi 1330621,72053,650,715,7
PISELLI SURGELATI 79545,70,407,53,47,8
PISTACCHI freschi 35,239012,832,6016,451,5
PISTACCHI secchi 3,957720,648,40144,310,8
PISTACCHI tostati e salati 2,160117,955,408,22,56,1
PIZZA CON POMODORO 40,524744051,935,43,1
PIZZA CON POMODORO E MOZZARELLA 39,32715,65,61152,9403,8
POLENTA 56,31834,41,4040,8401,3
POLLO INTERO 68,717519,11181000
POLLO ALI 6719320,312,489000
POLLO COSCIA 74,213017,96,588000
POLLO FEGATINI 7412220,54,5555000
POLLO PETTO 75,39722,20,967000
POLLO REGAGLIE 6719613,915,62920,100
POLPO 825710,611401,400
POLPO SURGELATO 835112,40,2140000
POMODORI DA INSALATA 94,2171,20,202,801,1
POMODORI MATURI 941910,203,500,9
POMODORI PELATI, IN SCATOLA CON LIQUIDO 94,7211,20,50300,9
POMODORI SECCHI 14,625814,13043,5012,3
POMODORI SOTT'OLIO 53,82135,114,1017,505,8
POMODORO CONCENTRATO (sostanza secca 18%) 82500,90,4011,402,3
POMODORO CONCENTRATO (sostanza secca 25%) 75714,40,6016,402,5
POMODORO CONSERVA (sostanza secca 30%) 70963,90,4020,402
POMPELMO 91,2260,6006,201,6
POMPELMO ROSA 91,4300,60,107,701,6
POP CORN 438312,75076,775,12,2
PORRI 87,8292,10,105,202,9
PORTO 71,11570,1001200
PREZZEMOLO fresco 87,2203,70,60005,6
PREZZEMOLO secco 918115,87014,52,144,7
PROSCIUTTO COTTO 62,221519,814,7620,900
PROSCIUTTO COTTO, AFFUMICATO 62,221519,814,7620,900
PROSCIUTTO COTTO, MAGRO 69,713222,24,462100
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO 41,737022,231,292000
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO, AFFUMICATO 54,821828,611,566000
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO, MAGRO 54,821828,611,566000
PROVOLA AFFUMICATA 5526021,219,690000
PROVOLONCINO DOLCE 413482526,61012,100
PROVOLONE 39,637426,328,91012,100
PROVOLONE PICCANTE 3140029,430,41012,100
PRUGNE 87,5420,50,1010,501,4
PRUGNE REGINA CLAUDIA 82410,80,109,702,3
PRUGNE secche 29,32202,20,505509
QUAGLIA 65,9161256,8100000
RADICCHIO ROSSO 94131,40,101,603
RADICCHIO VERDE 88,1141,90,500,501
RANA 81,96415,50,250000
RANA PESCATRICE 846312,81500,600
RAPE 93,3181003,802,6
RAVANELLI 95,6110,80,101,801,3
RAZZA 82,26814,20,9700,700
RHUM 63,3222000000
RIBES NERO 77,4280,9006,607,8
RIBES ROSSO 82,8211,1004,407,4
RICOTTA DI PECORA 632718,425,1513,200
RICOTTA DI VACCA 7313612,2832400
RICOTTA DI VACCA E PECORA 6820410,316,6423,600
RICOTTA INTERA, TIPO TEDESCO 7810912,55,1323,600
RICOTTA MAGRA TIPO TEDESCO 817213,50,2324,100
RISO BRILLATO 12,936270,6087,687,41,4
RISO SBRAMATO (INTEGRALE) 13,93576,72,8081,3803,8
RISO SOFFIATO 11,73696,10,9089,779,11,1
RISO TIPO PARBOILED 12,43646,71079,379,32,2
ROBIOLA 5130918,925,990000
ROCHEFORT 41,337519,732,990000
ROMBO 79,58116,31,3701,200
ROSMARINO fresco 73,6961,44,4013,507,7
ROSMARINO secco 9,33314,915,2046,4017,7
RUCOLA 91,7252,60,702,101,6
SALAME CACCIATORE 30,642428,534991,200
SALAME DA CUOCERE 483263619,6601,500
SALAME DI SUINO 2847522,542,890000
SALAME DI SUINO E BOVINO 2745427,438,355000
SALAME FABRIANO 3242126,534,3881,500
SALAME FELINO 35,237530,527,9950,500
SALAME MILANO 35,539026,730,9901,500
SALAME NAPOLI 3935826,727,3861,700
SALAME NOSTRANO 37,337027,328,5941,100
SALAME UNGHERESE 3640624,234940,700
SALATINI 25147,224,3071,163,93,3
SALE da cucina 00000000
SALMONE 67,218020,21150000
SALMONE AFFUMICATO 64,914225,44,535000
SALMONE IN SALAMOIA 64,318821,111,535000
SALSICCIA DI FEGATO 42,942412,441,21830,900
SALSICCIA DI SUINO E BOVINO, fresca 4439414,237,455000
SALSICCIA DI SUINO, fresca 53,630415,426,7620,600
SALSICCIA DI SUINO, secca 28,25142247,362000
SALVIA fresca 66,41193,94,6015,6014,7
SALVIA secca macinata 831510,612,7042,7018,1
SARAGO 76103154,470100
SARDA 7312920,84,5841,500
SARDINE SALATE 6213325,13,660000
SARDINE SOTT'OLIO 5719822,312,1140000
SCALOGNO 92,8201,50,203,301,5
SCAMORZA 58,720922,710,1657,200
SCAMORZA AFFUMICATA 58,720922,710,1657,200
SCAROLA 93151,60,201,701,5
SCIROPPO DI MALTO 21,13186,20071,300
SCIROPPO PER BIBITE 202970,3007900
SCORZONERA 83,3271,30,3010,23,53,2
SEDANO 88,3202,30,202,40,21,6
SEDANO RAPA 88231,90,103,805,1
SEGO DI BUE 28720,896,5109000
SEMOLA 1434111,50,5077,675,73,6
SEPPIA 81,572141,51100,700
SEPPIA SURGELATA 826314,10,41100,700
SGOMBRO FILETTI SOTT'OLIO 5920125,310,794100
SGOMBRO O MACCARELLO 69,81681711,195000
SGOMBRO O MACCARELLO IN SALAMOIA 6617719,311,132000
SHOYU salsa di soia e grano 71,1535,20,107,76,90,8
SODA DOLCE 93,8220005,800
SOFFICINI AL FORMAGGIO SURGELATI 56,42787,215,83128,627,81,4
SOGLIOLA 79,58616,91,7570,800
SOGLIOLA SURGELATA 79,48417,31,3440,800
SOIA SEMI 8,539836,918,1023,312,311,9
SOIA BISTECCA 7,3329471,2020,91117,5
SOIA GERMOGLI 86,3496,21,40301,1
SOTTILETTE 45,733020,827850,900
SPECK 44,730128,320,9900,500
SPIGOLA 798216,51,5640,600
SPINACI 90,1313,40,7032,61,9
SPINACI IN SCATOLA 91,8192,80,500,803,1
SPREMUTA DI ARANCIA 89,3330,5008,200
SPREMUTA DI POMPELMO 90300,3007,900
SPUMANTI AROMATICI 0820,2005,100
SPUMANTI DEMItr 0710,1002,500
SPUMANTI SECCHI 0650,1000,700
STARNA COSCIO 7011326,42,686000
STOCCAFISSO ammollato 76,19220,70,9500,300
STOCCAFISSO secco 1235880,13,5821,100
STRACCHINO 53,530018,525,190000
STRUTTO O SUGNA 0,58920,39995000
SUCCO DI ALBICOCCA, CONSERVATO 86470,30,101200,2
SUCCO DI ANANAS, CONSERVATO 85,5560,30,1013,600,2
SUCCO DI ARANCIA E POMPELMO non zuccherato 88,6430,60,1010,200,1
SUCCO DI ARANCIA, CONCENTRATO 41,61852,90,5044,900
SUCCO DI ARANCIA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 89,2360,50,108,800,1
SUCCO DI BARBABIETOLA, FRESCO 93,8140,8002,901,9
SUCCO DI CAROTE, CONSERVATO 92,3240,50,105,700,6
SUCCO DI FRUTTA, CONSERVATO 84,5560,30,1014,500,2
SUCCO DI LIMONE, CONSERVATO 92,5210,40,306,100,4
SUCCO DI LIMONE, FRESCO 92,160,2001,400
SUCCO DI MANDARINO, CONSERVATO, non zuccherat 87500,50,2011,800,2
SUCCO DI MANDARINO, FRESCO 88,9430,50,209,900,2
SUCCO DI MELA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 88380,10,109,900
SUCCO DI MELAGRANA, FRESCO 85,4440,20011,600
SUCCO DI PERA, CONSERVATO 84600,10015,200,6
SUCCO DI PESCA, CONSERVATO 85,6540,30013,300,6
SUCCO DI POMODORO, CONSERVATO 93,8140,800300,6
SUCCO DI POMPELMO, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 89,4330,40,108,300
SUCCO DI POMPELMO, CONSERVATO, zuccherato 87,4460,60,101100,1
SUCCO DI SPINACI 95,4101,40,300,500,9
SUCCO DI UVA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 85,4460,30,1011,700
SUCCO TROPICALE, CONSERVATO 88470,20,1011,600
SUINO BISTECCA 7410018,3360000
SUINO CARNE MAGRA 72,514119,96,860000
SUINO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 6026817,222,162000
SUINO COSCIO 75,310218,7360000
SUINO CUORE 7215918,39,4790,400
SUINO FEGATO 7014022,84,84031,500
SUINO SANGUE 79,178190,2460,100
SURIMI 76,39915,20,9306,96,90
TACCHINA PETTO 70,2145226,2570,400
TACCHINA ALA 59,724122,316,978000
TACCHINA COSCIA 59,625320,918,7860,400
TACCHINO INTERO 72146216,8820,100
TACCHINO ALA 68,219322,311,578000
TACCHINO COSCIA 69,218620,911,2860,400
TACCHINO PETTO 70,2134224,9570,400
TALEGGIO 5030620,624,890000
TAMARI salsa di soia 666010,50,104,80,50,8
TAPIOCA 12,63630,60,2095,895,80,4
TARTUFO NERO 76,33160,500,708,5
TE' DETEINATO, in foglie 9,310819,620300
TE' DETEINATO, in tazza 99,500,100000
TE' in foglie 9,310819,6203044,7
TE' in tazza 99,500,100000
TEMPEH 6116620,76,406,44,64,1
TIMO fresco 69,39532,5015,1012,3
TIMO secco macinato 7,82769,17,4045,3018,6
TINCA 78,57617,90,529000
TIRAMISU' 38,841113,225,819733,512,47,5
TISANA IN TAZZA 99,710000,200
TOFU 84,6768,14,800,701,2
TONNO 61,515821,5827000
TONNO IN SALAMOIA, SGOCCIOLATO 73,410325,10,363000
TONNO SOTT'OLIO, SGOCCIOLATO 54,625822,818,565000
TORDO 6814320,17,786000
TORRONE CON MANDORLE 6,947910,826,805201,9
TORTA AL CIOCCOLATO 283154,917,55836,89,23,6
TORTA MARGHERITA 19,43688,910,416863,629,51
TORTELLINI freschi 28,231012,27,117752,650,31,3
TORTELLINI secchi 12,338915,710,82716158,32
TRIGLIA 75,312315,86,2941,100
TROTA 80,58614,7355000
UOVO DI ANATRA 70,919012,215,48870,700
UOVO DI GALLINA, ALBUME 87,64710,9000,800
UOVO DI GALLINA, INTERO 73,91561311,1504100
UOVO DI GALLINA, INTERO, IN POLVERE 4,15744741,219004,100
UOVO DI GALLINA, TUORLO 49,235516,331,914800,700
UOVO DI OCA 69,718913,814,4852100
UOVO DI TACCHINA 72,614712,810,2801100
UVA 80,3610,50,1015,601,5
UVA SULTANINA/UVETTA, UVA SECCA 17,12831,90,607206,8
VALERIANA 92,82120,403,601,5
VANIGLIA estratto alcolico 52,62880,10,1012,700
VENTAGLIO O PETTINE 78,68816,80,8332,400
VERDURA E LEGUMI, SURGELATI 82,1643,30,509,55,94
VERMOUTH DOLCE 70,615100015,900
VERMOUTH SECCO 82,11090,100300
VINO BIANCO 89,7710,1000,100
VINO ROSATO 87,3710,1002,500
VINO ROSSO 89760,1000,200
VITELLO CARNE MAGRA 76,99220,71700,100
VITELLO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 70,114420,3762000
VITELLO CORATELLA 7810317,13,22361,600
VITELLONE CARNE SEMIGRASSA 69,616019,19,370000
VITELLONE CARNE GRASSA 66,320418,114,671000
VITELLONE CARNE MAGRA 71,511321,33,170000
VITELLONE tagli di carne grassa 70,415520,28,362000
VITELLONE tagli di carne magra 74,910821,32,850000
VITELLONE tagli di carne semigrassa 71,414021,56,154000
VODKA 63,3222000000
VONGOLA 82,57210,22,5502,200
VONGOLE IN SCATOLA, AL NATURALE 63,614825,62675,100
WAKAME secca 12,27112,42,400047,1
WHISKY 65,92380000,100
WURSTEL 58,927013,723,3621,400
WURSTEL DI POLLO 57,525712,919,51016,800
WURSTEL DI TACCHINO 7022614,317,71071,500
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO 87633,53,9183,600
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO AI CEREALI E MALTO 78,6953,53,61612,93,90,2
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO ALLA FRUTTA 81882,83,3712,600,2
YOGURT DI LATTE MAGRO ALLA FRUTTA 77904,10,7417,900,2
YOGURT DI LATTE PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO 89433,41,783,800
YOGURT DI LATTE SCREMATO 89363,30,94400
ZAFFERANO 11,931011,45,9061,519,13,9
ZAMPONE 45,536019,131,695000
ZUCCA GIALLA 94,6181,10,103,510,5
ZUCCHERO (Saccarosio) 0,5392000104,500
ZUCCHERO DI CANNA, GREZZO 03620,100101,300
ZUCCHINE 93,6111,30,101,40,11,3
Main