Sali minerali

Tabella di composizione degli alimenti (per 100g):  MACRONUTRIENTI | SALI MINERALI | VITAMINE ]

Descrizione
Alcool g
Fe (mg)
Ca (mg)
Na (mg)
K (mg)
P (mg)
Zn (mg)
ACCIUGHE o ALICI 02,81481042781961,5
ACCIUGHE o ALICI SOTTO SALE 06,954236042154811,7
ACCIUGHE o ALICI SOTT'OLIO 01,3444807003512,2
ACETO 00,5152089320,6
ACQUA 0000000
ACQUA TONICA 0014000
AGAR AGAR secco 020,67601101105014,4
AGLIO fresco 01,5142347630,6
AGLIO in polvere 03,9651913602202,6
AGNELLO 01,67883501903,3
AGNELLO CARNE GRASSA 02101003502002
AGNELLO CARNE MAGRA 02101003501963,3
AGNELLO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 02101003502002,6
AGNELLO CORATELLA 08,891032902822,8
AGNELLO COSTOLETTE 01,27602301301,9
AGRETTI 01,213114606340,2
ALBICOCCHE 00,5161320160,1
ALBICOCCHE polpa secca 04,1925618801200,7
ALCOOL PURO 94,3000000
ALLORO secco 043830235301103,7
AMARENE 00,4152114170,1
AMARI (> 35 %vol) 32,9006300
AMARI (tra 23 e 30 %vol) 19,70,15123470
AMIDO 00,41393110,1
ANANAS 00,517225080,1
ANANAS SCIROPPATA 00,41319450,1
ANATRA 01,3121102902001,9
ANGUILLA DI FIUME 0131652172183,4
ANGUILLA DI MARE 00,617872702232,5
ANGUILLA MARINATA 00,718892702022,5
APERITIVI (fino a 22 %vol) 17,5000000
ARACHIDI CRUDE 03,26026702393,5
ARACHIDI TOSTATE 03,56466802833,9
ARACHIDI TOSTATE E SALATE 01,3374008104102,9
ARAGOSTA 00,8601771802805,7
ARANCE 00,2493200220,2
ARANCE SCORZA 00,81613212210,3
ARANCIATA IN LATTINA 00,31101850,2
ARINGA 01,2601203202300,9
ARINGA AFFUMICATA 01,4669184472541,4
ARINGA MARINATA 00,7301030981500,3
ARINGA SALATA 01,911240963662931,9
ASIAGO 00,7770760975302,2
ASPARAGI DI BOSCO 01,1255198900,9
ASPARAGI DI CAMPO 01,2252240770,3
ASPARAGI DI SERRA 01242278650,8
ASPARAGI IN SCATOLA 01,816287172430,4
ASTICE 00,3482962751443
AVENA 04,75424295234
AVOCADO 00,6132450440,5
BABA' AL RHUM 3,12,32231574400,6
BABACO 00,313116570,1
BACCALA' ammollato 02,33120454245620,4
BACCALA' secco 01,822439898282240,9
BANANA 00,871350280,2
BARBABIETOLE ROSSE 00,42084300210,4
BASILICO fresco 05,52509300370,7
BASILICO secco macinato 04221103434304905,8
BEVANDE GASSATE DIETETICHE 00571500
BIETA 0167158286290,4
BIETA IN SCATOLA 01,815194148170,2
BIGNE' 00,731240360660,1
BIRRA CHIARA 2,8011035280
BIRRA SCURA 2,5071633110,3
BISCOTTI AL LATTE 01,91044913662250,4
BISCOTTI FROLLINI 01,887275110850,6
BISCOTTI INTEGRALI 03,51103143903402,8
BISCOTTI PER L'INFANZIA 00,9224101401571,1
BISCOTTI 'PETIT BEURRE' 01322411111440,6
BISCOTTI RICOPERTI AL CIOCCOLATO 01,71101602301300,8
BISCOTTI SAVOIARDO 0240821201801
BISCOTTI WAFERS 01,67370160830,6
BISCOTTO PER LA PRIMA COLAZIONE 00,9224101401570,6
BOVINO CERVELLO 03,6161402703301,2
BOVINO CUORE 04,69953202031,8
BOVINO FEGATO 08,87813203504
BOVINO LESSATO IN GELATINA IN SCATOLA 01,7209501401005,6
BOVINO LINGUA 02,89731971873,5
BOVINO LINGUA SALMISTRATA 036863151332,9
BOVINO MIDOLLO OSSEO 00890000
BOVINO MILZA 04212854292502,1
BOVINO POLMONE 06,7151983401731,3
BOVINO RENE 0891802302201,9
BOVINO SANGUE 049633044190,2
BOVINO TRIPPA 04810718500,7
BRA 00,4770897975302,2
BRANDY 32010010
BRESAOLA 07,13527333232004,1
BRIE 00,85407001003902,2
BRIOCHES 01,3939052700,9
BRIOCHES CON CREMA 01,31835558771
BRIOCHES CON MARMELLATA 01,31035257640,8
BROCCOLETTI DI RAPE 01,5977296690,2
BROCCOLO A TESTA 00,82812340660,6
BRODO DI CARNE E VERDURA 00,112221510
BRODO DI CARNE VARIA 00,2632654130
BRODO DI DADO 0013661070
BRODO DI GALLINA 0066081050
BRODO VEGETALE 00,11362830
BUCCIA D'ARANCIA CANDITA 01,565272450,1
BUDINO AL CIOCCOLATO 00,590129180800,4
BUDINO ALLA VANIGLIA 00,188135113680,3
BURRATA 00,1329117942053,1
BURRINI 00,4433353622562
BURRO 0015715160,6
BURRO DI ARACHIDI 02,1373507003303
CACAO AMARO IN POLVERE 014,35195015006856,9
CACAO DOLCE IN POLVERE SOLUBILE 04,44095015006606,9
CACIOCAVALLO 00,386012591385903,2
CACIOCAVALLO AFFUMICATO 00,386012591385903,2
CACIOTTA AFFUMICATA 02,111601890946753,5
CACIOTTA ROMANA DI PECORA 02,111601890946753,5
CACIOTTA TOSCANA 00,6618514684963,2
CACIOTTINA FRESCA 00,8290299364202,6
CAFFE' ALL'AMERICANA, in tazza 00,4225410
CAFFE' BAR, in tazza 00,262251170,2
CAFFE' CRUDO, in grani 020160218601600,7
CAFFE' DECAFFEINATO, in tazza 00,262251170,2
CAFFE' DECAFFEINATO, TOSTATO, MACINATO 04,11307420201600,7
CAFFE' MOKA, in tazza 00,262251170,2
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, DECAFFEINATO, in polvere 03,81402342860,1
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, DECAFFEINATO, in tazza 00103330
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, in polvere 04,61408137803101,1
CAFFE' SOLUBILE, in tazza 00103330
CAFFE' TOSTATO, MACINATO 04,11307420201600,7
CALAMARO 00144425931891,1
CALAMARO SURGELATO 00,2152161711941,4
CAMEMBERT 00,23506501003102,7
CANDITI 01,560272470,1
CANNELLA 038,1122826500612
CANNOLI ALLA CREMA 01,35225013000,5
CAPOCOLLO 012513353202633
CAPPERI SOTT'ACETO 00,9191517240200,2
CAPRETTO 019823852202
CAPRIOLO COSCIA 03,35553402102,4
CAPRIOLO SCHIENA 0325843422203,2
CARAMELLE ALLA FRUTTA 00,428332840
CARAMELLE ALLA MENTA 00,279000
CARAMELLE DURE 0009000
CARAMELLE MORBIDE, MOU 01,595320210640,3
CARCIOFI 0186133376670,8
CARCIOFI SURGELATI 00,51947248580,3
CARCIOFINI SOTT'ACETO 00,544821330400,5
CARCIOFINI SOTT'OLIO 01441053146630,5
CARDI 00,29623293110,2
CAROTE 00,74495220370,4
CARPA 0134502862201,7
CASTAGNE 01,23811500891,8
CASTAGNE secche 025218930900,9
CASTRATO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 01,99693101743,5
CASTRATO CARNE GRASSA 01,68582501571,9
CASTRATO CARNE MAGRA 02,210703301913,3
CAVALLO 03,210443302302,1
CAVALLO CUORE 059953202141,8
CAVALLO FEGATO 098813203584
CAVIALE 011,927515001813561
CAVOLFIORE 00,8448350690,7
CAVOLI DI BRUXELLES 01,15110380500,5
CAVOLO BROCCOLO VERDE RAMOSO 01,27212340740,6
CAVOLO CAPPUCCIO ROSSO 016032300240,3
CAVOLO CAPPUCCIO VERDE 01,16023260290,2
CECI secchi 06,111768002993,3
CECI IN SCATOLA 01,54133696550,5
CEDRO CANDITO 01,155272460,1
CEFALO MUGGINE 01,826653502200,4
CEREALI AGGREGATI 06353703702902
CERNIA 00,311534831280,5
CERNIA DI FONDO 00,3451192581210,5
CERNIA SURGELATA 00,311534831280,5
CERTOSINO 00,34404301252631,4
CETRIOLI 00,31613140170,1
CETRIOLI IN SALAMOIA 00,720690110220,3
CETRIOLINI SOTT'ACETO 00,720690110220,3
CHAMPAGNE 9,90,5345770
CHEDDAR 00,58106101205452,3
CHERRY BRANDY 190,15123470
CICCIOLI 01,43014702302351,6
CICORIA 00,77414236310,2
CICORIA CATALOGNA 00,77421358310,3
CICORIA DA TAGLIO 01,51507180260,2
CICORIA WITLOOF 00,3181170260,2
CILIEGE 00,6303229180,1
CIOCCOLATO AL LATTE 032621204202070,2
CIOCCOLATO BIANCO 00,22701103502300,9
CIOCCOLATO CON NOCCIOLE 032511094252190,3
CIOCCOLATO FONDENTE 0551113001861,3
CIOCCOLATO GIANDUIA 01,94263001621,3
CIPOLLE 00,42510140350,3
CIPOLLE secche 02,622017013902601,7
CIPOLLINE 00,45113230480,2
CIPOLLINE SOTT'ACETO 00,22245093230,1
COCA COLA 00581150
COCOMERO 00,27328020,1
COGNAC 30,1000000
CONFETTI 01,77732801651,1
CONIGLIO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 01,317673601801,4
CONIGLIO CARNE GRASSA 00,113784181801,7
CONIGLIO CARNE MAGRA 01,317573061801,2
CONIGLIO FRATTAGLIE 0820673603201,4
CONO PER GELATO 02170931901300,7
COPPA 01,31113353201703
COPPA PARMA 01,91722856501705,3
CORNED BEEF IN SCATOLA 02,4910001401255,5
COTECHINO 02,13017442721094,1
COTECHINO cotto 02,13017442721094,1
COZZA O MITILO 05,8882903202361,6
CRACKERS AL FORMAGGIO 04,81519951452181,1
CRACKERS INTEGRALI 03,1506592972952,2
CRACKERS NON SALATI 01,71106101201100,7
CRACKERS SALATI 01,71108791201100,7
CRACKERS SENZA GRASSI 07,7226361151130,9
CRACOTTE 02,18064050030,6
CRAUTI 00,648355288430,4
CREMA DI CACAO E NOCCIOLE 03,6143503701641
CREMA PER PASTICCERIA 00,897381101360,8
CREME CARAMEL 009470150770,3
CRESCIONE 02,217049230520,7
CROSTATA CON MARMELLATA 01,455230110460,3
CRUSCA DI GRANO 012,9110281160120016,2
CUMINO SEMI 066,493116817884994,8
DADI PER BRODO 01,260169824463200,8
DADI PER BRODO VEGETALE 02,847168003901200,4
DAIKON 00,43027220250,3
DATTERI freschi 00,3247410280,2
DATTERI secchi 02,7695750650,4
DENTICE 01,238773502640,5
DENTICE SURGELATO 00,830773501880,5
DOLCE VERDE 00,3360770933001
DOLCIFICANTE A BASE DI SACCARINA 0000000
DOLCIFICANTE ASPARTAME 0000000
DOLCIFICANTE FRUTTOSIO 0000000
DOLCIFICANTE SACCARINA 0000000
EDAM FRESCO 00,567512501003872,2
EDAM STAGIONATO 00,575012501004302,2
EMMENTHAL 00,311454501077005
ERBA CIPOLLINA fresca 01,6855230500,4
ESTRATTO DI CARNE BOVINA 01,337381197071
FAGIANO 0849702903081
FAGIOLI 034426501800,2
FAGIOLI secchi 06,7137414454373,4
FAGIOLI ADUKI secchi 04,284512203805
FAGIOLI IN SCATOLA 01,940305232470,6
FAGIOLI MUNG secchi 06891212503602,7
FAGIOLINI 00,9352280480,2
FAGIOLINI IN SCATOLA 01,953340110270,2
FARAONA 00,811671931531,1
FARAONA COSCIA 00,65683402201,9
FARAONA PETTO 00,34503602301
FARINA DI AVENA 04,280333703423,3
FARINA DI CASTAGNE 03,250118471640,9
FARINA DI CECI 06,111768002993,3
FARINA DI COCCO 03,623286601600,9
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, INTEGRALE 032833373002,9
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, TIPO 0 00,91821401600,6
FARINA DI FRUMENTO, TIPO 00 00,7173126760,6
FARINA DI GRANO DURO 03,52924183204
FARINA DI GRANO SARACENO 021212201502,6
FARINA DI MAIS 01,861130991
FARINA DI ORZO 063945603933,3
FARINA DI RISO 00,474104900,8
FARINA DI SEGALE, integrale 02,73214103603
FARINA DI SEGALE, semitr 02,62012971962,4
FARINA DI SOIA, a basso contenuto lipidico 09,12401420306403,2
FARINA DI SOIA, intera 06,9210916606003,9
FARINA LATTEA 03,5301002370
FAVE 01,82318210980,9
FAVE SECCHE 059012710284204,6
FETA 00,23601440952800,9
FETTE BISCOTTATE 03,8552061401242
FETTE BISCOTTATE, DOLCI 02,5302061401092
FETTE BISCOTTATE, INTEGRALI 04,5438371481651,5
FETTE BISCOTTATE, VITAMINIZZATE 05,6552061401242
FETTE DI SEGALE INTEGRALI 02,4312643192692,4
FICHI 00,5432270250,2
FICHI D'INDIA 00,4305238250,7
FICHI SECCATI AL FORNO E MANDORLATI 031868710101110,9
FICHI SECCATI AL SOLE 04,2280871010920,9
FICHI SECCHI 031868710101110,9
FINOCCHIO 00,445141276390,1
FINOCCHIO SEMI 012,312008816605103,7
FIOCCHI DI AVENA 05,254333703653,1
FIOCCHI DI CRUSCA DI GRANO 040509105403701,9
FIOCCHI DI LATTE MAGRO 00,173380891600,6
FIOCCHI DI MAIS (CORNFLAKES) 02,8741199580,3
FIOCCHI DI RISO 082041501501,8
FIOCCHI D'ORZO 063945603933,3
FIOR DI LATTE 00,4162118753551,4
FIORI DI ZUCCA 02396203370,2
FOCACCIA 009218128390,5
FOGLIE DI RAPA 02,716934249480,2
FONTINA 00,3870451895613,5
FORMAGGINO 00,343010001086503,2
FORMAGGINO a basso tenore di lipidi 00,343010001816652,2
FORMAGGIO AL GORGONZOLA E AL MASCARPONE 00,3340768962271,5
FORMAGGIO SPALMABILE (tipo Philadelphia) 00,11103301501300,7
FRAGOLE 00,8352160280,1
FRUMENTO DURO 03,63024313304,2
FRUMENTO TENERO 03,33523973042,6
FUNGHI CHIODINI 00,9454291210,4
FUNGHI GALLINACCI 06,543367560,7
FUNGHI GALLINACCI, secchi 017,2853253705810,4
FUNGHI IN SCATOLA 00,120250150700,7
FUNGHI OVULI 01,1175320890,4
FUNGHI PORCINELLI 01,622360830,1
FUNGHI PORCINI 01,222522351420,1
FUNGHI PRATAIOLI , COLTIVATI 01,21053201020,4
FUNGHI SECCHI 028,92887284661212,2
FUNGHI SHIITAKE secchi 01,7111315302907,7
FUNGHI SOTT'OLIO 00,815165099980,4
FUNGHI SPUGNOLI 01,21123901620,4
GALLINA 01,615603202050,8
GAMBERETTI DI LAGO 02,2331502602401,3
GAMBERETTI SURGELATI 02,4118344681360,9
GAMBERO 01,81101462663491,1
GELATINA ALIMENTARE, secca 02,125010010320,2
GELATO AL CIOCCOLATO 00,9109762491070,6
GELATO ALLA FRUTTA 00,511061180990,4
GELATO FIOR DI LATTE 00,41851001501650,3
GERME DI GRANO 01003827110017
GERMOGLI DI ERBA MEDICA 0132679700,9
GHIACCIOLO ALL'ARANCIO 00001400
GIARDINIERA SOTT'ACETO 023582170230,5
GIARDINIERA SOTT'OLIO 00,9301352123810,4
GIRASOLE SEMI 06,411037106405,1
GOMME DA MASTICARE 0006400
GORGONZOLA 00,361214501383562,5
GORGONZOLA CON LE NOCI 00,459113921473572,6
GOUDA FRESCO 00,556012501003501,8
GOUDA STAGIONATO 00,560012501003801,8
GRANA 00,812904461007026,2
GRANCHIO 00,7892933292293,5
GRANCHIO POLPA IN SCATOLA 02,81205501001405,7
GRANITA DI LIMONE 00101410
GRANITO DI TENERO 02,21031261050,6
GRAPPA 33,6000000
GRISSINI 02,3136101201620,7
GRISSINI INTEGRALI 03,1506592972952,2
GROVIERA 00,51123332806852,3
HALIBUT 00,847544502220,4
INDIVIA 01,79310380310,4
INSALATA DI RISO 00,8794301211001,3
IRISH MOSS 08,97267631601,9
ITALICO (tipo Bel Paese) 00,66046301114802,5
KAKI O LOTI 00,384170160,1
KIWI 00,5255400700,1
KOMBU secca 012,790018304502106,2
LAMPONI 01493220520,4
LARDO 00,112130
LATTE DI BUFALA 00,2160521781170,2
LATTE DI CAPRA 00,1141401801060,6
LATTE DI MANDORLE 00,17025150,1
LATTE DI PECORA 00,118030182960,7
LATTE DI SOIA 00,41332120470,2
LATTE DI VACCA, CONDENSATO, CON ZUCCHERO 00,22931303902351
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO 00,111950150930,4
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO UHT 00,311447150880,4
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO VITAMINIZZATO 0011050136900,4
LATTE DI VACCA, INTERO, IN POLVERE 00,7105044012707283,2
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO 00,112046170940,5
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO UHT 00,211042170890,5
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO VITAMINIZZATO 00,111046170900,5
LATTE DI VACCA, PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO, IN POLVERE 00,7112449514308793,6
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO 00,112252150970,4
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO IN POLVERE 00,91323550165010304
LATTE DI VACCA, SCREMATO UHT 00,211249150920,4
LATTE EVAPORATO 00,32901803602600,9
LATTERIA 00,31057670996102,3
LATTERINI 008881203603501
LATTUGA 00,8459240310,2
LATTUGA A CAPPUCCIO 01,2537501250,6
LATTUGA DA TAGLIO 00,9469264220,3
LENTICCHIE secche 05,112789803473,3
LENTICCHIE IN SCATOLA 01,219399208770,5
LEPRE COSCIO 06,264213642263,6
LIEVITO DI BIRRA, COMPRESSO 04,913166103942,6
LIMETTE 00603177250,1
LIMONE 00,1142140110,1
LIMONE SCORZA 00,81306160120,1
LINO SEMI 08,2198607256607,8
LIQUIRIZIA DOLCE 07,317057600440,5
LIQUORI DA DESSERT (tra 31 e 35 %vol) 28,2006300
LUCCIO 01,120632502201,1
LUMACA 05572063471411,6
LUMACHE DI MARE 05572063471411,6
LUPINI DEAMARIZZATI 05,54553511001,6
MACEDONIA DI FRUTTA IN SCATOLA 00,3539590,1
MAGGIORANA secca 082,719907715203103,6
MAIONESE 00,51845016280,5
MAIS 02,415352872562,2
MAIS DOLCE IN SCATOLA 00,54270220790,5
MAIS DOLCE, crudo 00,731260910,4
MANDARANCI e CLEMENTINE 00,3302160190,1
MANDARINI 00,3321210190,1
MANDORLE DOLCI 04,623668605083,1
MANGO 00,7122180160,1
MARGARINA 00208005160
MARGARINA VEGETALE 00,346805120
MARMELLATA (ALBIC.,FICHI,MELE COT.,PESCHE, PRUGNE] 00,810790110
MARMELLATA (AMARENE,CILIEGE,UVA,MARASCHE) 02261183120,1
MARMELLATA (NORMALI E TIPO FRUTTA VIVA) 01,4181210070,2
MARMELLATA A RIDOTTO TENORE DI ZUCCHERO 00,41920120150
MARMELLATA DI ALBICOCCHE 00,5204077110,1
MARMELLATA DI ARANCE 00,6351844130,1
MARMELLATA DI PRUGNE 013910344280,1
MARSALA ALL'UOVO 14,8000000
MARSALA TIPICO 14,20,44497120
MASCARPONE 00,2688653970,4
MELA 00,362120120,1
MELA polpa secca 01,41487450380,2
MELA COTOGNA 00,143200140,5
MELAGRANE 00,307290100,4
MELANZANE 00,31426184330,2
MELANZANE SOTT'OLIO 00,31325177320,2
MELONE D'ESTATE 00,3198333130,3
MELONE D'INVERNO 00,32124159160
MELU' O PESCE MOLO 0131723562180,4
MENTA fresca 09,521015260750,9
MENTA secca 06,213709817004903,8
MERENDINE AL CIOCCOLATO 02,2431572001220,7
MERENDINE CON MARMELLATA 00,81113098550,7
MERENDINE FARCITE 01,8173501801720,7
MERENDINE TIPO PAN DI SPAGNA 01,3103501031170,7
MERINGA 00,1411090190,2
MERLUZZO 00,725773201940,4
MERLUZZO SURGELATO 00,332773201880,4
MIELE 00,55115160,9
MIRTILLO NERO 00,512388140,2
MISO 04,27336501601603,3
MONTASIO 00,3950757996102,3
MORA DI GELSO 01,6362260480,2
MORA DI ROVO 00,9634210240,2
MORTADELLA DI SUINO 01,11910542361801,6
MORTADELLA DI SUINO E BOVINO 02,24010542361801,6
MOZZARELLA 00,2403137382394,3
MOZZARELLA DI BUFALA 00,2403137382394,3
MUESLI 05,61203804402802,5
NATTO 08,621777291743
NESPOLE 00,3166250110,1
NOCCIOLE 03,3150114663221,6
NOCE DI COCCO 02,11317370940,5
NOCE MOSCATA 09,3103163502102,2
NOCI fresche 02,613136902383
NOCI secche 02,18323683805,3
NORI secca 019,643079028403506,4
OCA 01,813612701971,7
OLIO DI COCCO 0000000
OLIO DI COLZA 00,100000
OLIO DI GERME DI GRANO 0000000
OLIO DI MAIS VITAMINIZZATO 00,100000
OLIO DI OLIVA 0000000
OLIO DI OLIVA EXTRAVERGINE 0000000
OLIO DI OLIVA VITAMINIZZATO 0000000
OLIO DI PALMA 00,400000
OLIO DI SEMI DI ARACHIDI 0000000
OLIO DI SEMI DI GIRASOLE 00,100000
OLIO DI SEMI DI MAIS 00,100000
OLIO DI SEMI VARI 0000000
OLIO DI SESAMO 00,11022000
OLIO DI SOIA 00,100000
OLIO DI VINACCIOLO 0000000
OLIVE DA TAVOLA, CONSERVATE 03,5701305287250,4
OLIVE NERE 01,66254432180,5
OLIVE VERDI 01,66454432140,4
OMBRINA SURGELATA 00,415120280920,4
ORATA SURGELATA 00,412693091250,5
ORIGANO fresco 08,63103330390,9
ORIGANO secco macinato 04415801516702004,4
ORTICA 04,45901670921,7
ORZO PERLATO 00,71431201892,1
ORZO SOLUBILE O CAFFE' D'ORZO, in polvere 04,6527318405800,5
ORZO SOLUBILE O CAFFE' D'ORZO, in tazza 00,1342470
OSTRICA 0618651026026745
OVINO CUORE 0591402802002
OVINO FEGATO 012,68673003643,5
PALOMBO 01311202902180,4
PAN DI SPAGNA 01,124541041020,8
PANCARRE' AMERICANO COMUNE 03108538119940,6
PANCETTA AFFUMICATA O BACON 00,5612602501401,5
PANCETTA COPPATA 00,92215952972022,5
PANCETTA DI MAIALE 01,2131081801081,6
PANCETTA MAGRETTA 00,71830745881404,2
PANCETTA TESA 00,81918542731401,9
PANE AL LATTE 01,7705001501400
PANE ALLE OLIVE 01,8114572142910,9
PANE COMUNE, pezzatura da 250g 01,7646651611000,8
PANE CONDITO 01,41206301101100,8
PANE DI GRANO DURO 02,8236403362573,2
PANE DI GRANO E SEGALE 01,7175531771273,5
PANE DI SEGALE 02,5805801901601,3
PANE DI SEGALE BISCOTTATO 03,1807251831381,3
PANE DI SOIA 02,2616104822341,3
PANE GRATTUGIATO 02,81307601501200,9
PANE INTEGRALE 02,5255502101801,6
PANE TIPO 0, pezzatura da 100g 00,717640176770,9
PANE TIPO 00, pezzatura da 50g 00,814640176630,9
PANE TIPO 1, pezzatura > 500g 01,413665161770,8
PANE TOSTATO 00,818692190831
PANETTONE 03149382341300,6
PANINI ALL'OLIO 01,81206301101000,9
PANNA 20% di lipidi (da cucina) 00,1873491590,5
PANNA 30% di lipidi 007834100610,3
PANNA 35% di lipidi 007834100610,3
PANNA a basso contenuto di colesterolo 00,1873491590,5
PAPAYA 00,5235200130,2
PAPRIKA in polvere 023,61773423443454,1
PARMIGIANO 00,713404461008004
PASTA ALL'UOVO, fresca 01,224271401690,7
PASTA ALL'UOVO, secca 02,122171641991,3
PASTA DI MANDORLE 02,511944312541,6
PASTA DI OLIVE 03,2631175258230,4
PASTA DI SEMOLA 01,31751601651,5
PASTA DI SEMOLA INTEGRALE 03,9311303903303
PASTA FROLLA 01,332103841540,8
PASTA SFOGLIA 01,38446094690,5
PASTI DIETETICI SOSTITUTIVI 02173550075055012
PASTICCINI AL COCCO 00,87247156430,7
PASTORELLA 00,6360463693001,9
PATATE 00,6107570540,3
PATATE DOLCI 00,72440370500,3
PATATE FECOLA 00,310311580271,3
PATATE NOVELLE 00,61023367540,5
PATATE POLVERE ISTANTANEA 02,489119015502201,1
PATATINE IN SACCHETTO 01,62459412751651,1
PECORA 02101003502002
PECORINO 00,711601890946753,5
PECORINO DA GRATTUGIARE 01,89231890946753,5
PECORINO FRESCO 00,947010841292802
PECORINO ROMANO 02,111601890946753,5
PEPE NERO 028,94374412591731,4
PEPERONCINI PICCANTI 00,51811395180,3
PEPERONI DOLCI 00,7172210280,2
PEPERONI GIALLI 00,71730117280,2
PEPERONI SOTT'ACETO 02,6361248131200,2
PERA 00,362130110,1
PESCA 00,443260200,1
PESCA SCIROPPATA 00,441150100
PESCE PERSICO 00,98092802001,1
PESCE SPADA 00,44902882630,4
PICCIONE ADULTO 01,512472372502,7
PICCIONE GIOVANE 01,512552602002,7
PINOLI 024017804666,5
PISELLI freschi 01,84712021010,7
PISELLI IN SCATOLA 01,730306128731,1
PISELLI IN SCATOLA SGOCCIOLATI 01,730306128731,1
PISELLI secchi 04,548389903202,6
PISELLI SURGELATI 01,5333190900,9
PISTACCHI freschi 02,86595011641,3
PISTACCHI secchi 06,8135610935031,3
PISTACCHI tostati e salati 0311053010404202,2
PIZZA CON POMODORO 0012210176490,7
PIZZA CON POMODORO E MOZZARELLA 0012986302481,4
POLENTA 00,93165500,5
POLLO INTERO 01,511702601941,1
POLLO ALI 00,66603201800,8
POLLO COSCIA 0218893001921,4
POLLO FEGATINI 04,514762602203,7
POLLO PETTO 01,619723302000,7
POLLO REGAGLIE 0314822502302,8
POLPO 001442303501891,7
POLPO SURGELATO 001442303501891,7
POMODORI DA INSALATA 00,4113290260,2
POMODORI MATURI 00,396297250,2
POMODORI PELATI, IN SCATOLA CON LIQUIDO 00,299230240,3
POMODORI SECCHI 09,1110233562
POMODORI SOTT'OLIO 02,74726615651390,8
POMODORO CONCENTRATO (sostanza secca 18%) 01153225310,7
POMODORO CONCENTRATO (sostanza secca 25%) 01,641172213520,8
POMODORO CONSERVA (sostanza secca 30%) 02,22720250850,7
POMPELMO 00,3171230160,1
POMPELMO ROSA 00,111012990,1
POP CORN 02,71143012813,4
PORRI 00,8549310570,2
PORTO 15,90,44497120
PREZZEMOLO fresco 04,222020670750,9
PREZZEMOLO secco 041,5108018040903403,8
PROSCIUTTO COTTO 01,91717346082506,9
PROSCIUTTO COTTO, AFFUMICATO 01,91717346082506,9
PROSCIUTTO COTTO, MAGRO 01,51413905872006,5
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO 01,22023782811775,2
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO, AFFUMICATO 02,22327333731905,2
PROSCIUTTO CRUDO, MAGRO 02,22327333731905,2
PROVOLA AFFUMICATA 00,8290299364202,3
PROVOLONCINO DOLCE 00,88506991084963,4
PROVOLONE 00,58818601365763,4
PROVOLONE PICCANTE 00,77891927795764,4
PRUGNE 00,2132190140
PRUGNE REGINA CLAUDIA 00,4171310230,1
PRUGNE secche 03,9598824850,4
QUAGLIA 01,512401752002,7
RADICCHIO ROSSO 00,3367180300,2
RADICCHIO VERDE 07,811514357450,4
RANA 0620553104302
RANA PESCATRICE 00,428184001650,4
RAPE 00,64058240290,1
RAVANELLI 00,93959240290,1
RAZZA 01311302222180,5
RHUM 31,70,101250,1
RIBES NERO 01,3603370430,3
RIBES ROSSO 01,2362280300,2
RICOTTA DI PECORA 00,684256371960,2
RICOTTA DI VACCA 00,53941001101701,3
RICOTTA DI VACCA E PECORA 00,6239178741830,8
RICOTTA INTERA, TIPO TEDESCO 00,48535871650,5
RICOTTA MAGRA TIPO TEDESCO 00,49240951600,6
RISO BRILLATO 00,6661101201,3
RISO SBRAMATO (INTEGRALE) 01,41032503101,8
RISO SOFFIATO 06,72012601501301,1
RISO TIPO PARBOILED 01,2721501302
ROBIOLA 00,77041110963744,1
ROCHEFORT 00,45301670314001,6
ROMBO 01,238833192640,2
ROSMARINO fresco 08,537015280200,9
ROSMARINO secco 029,3128050950703,2
RUCOLA 01,516027369520,4
SALAME CACCIATORE 01,85920646003565
SALAME DA CUOCERE 01,65023397073565,4
SALAME DI SUINO 02,42118501602461,7
SALAME DI SUINO E BOVINO 02,42110191802461,9
SALAME FABRIANO 01,56523916463565,4
SALAME FELINO 02,12025027163566,4
SALAME MILANO 01,65023397073565,4
SALAME NAPOLI 01,65126887843566
SALAME NOSTRANO 01,96525297593566,3
SALAME UNGHERESE 01,66822666333565
SALATINI 02,23811802602201,3
SALE da cucina 00,310393008910,1
SALMONE 00,421453602500,6
SALMONE AFFUMICATO 00,61918804202500,4
SALMONE IN SALAMOIA 00,8665403002860,8
SALSICCIA DI FEGATO 05,3418101431542,7
SALSICCIA DI SUINO E BOVINO, fresca 03,21810191801751,9
SALSICCIA DI SUINO, fresca 02,82011002001731,2
SALSICCIA DI SUINO, secca 04,33117023092661,2
SALVIA fresca 010,36004390331,7
SALVIA secca macinata 028,11650111070914,7
SARAGO 01,238773502640,5
SARDA 01,833666302150,8
SARDINE SALATE 00,85405303205100,9
SARDINE SOTT'OLIO 02,86134804103682,2
SCALOGNO 00,82410180500,4
SCAMORZA 00,2392137382294,3
SCAMORZA AFFUMICATA 00,2392137382294,3
SCAROLA 00,3309240230,2
SCIROPPO DI MALTO 0161353202360,1
SCIROPPO PER BIBITE 01,526270240200,1
SCORZONERA 00,9425310420,2
SEDANO 00,531140280450,1
SEDANO RAPA 00,55291460900,3
SEGO DI BUE 0000070
SEMOLA 01,317121701650,6
SEPPIA 00,827972731431,2
SEPPIA SURGELATA 00,827942731431,2
SGOMBRO FILETTI SOTT'OLIO 00,932224922800,5
SGOMBRO O MACCARELLO 01,2381303602640,5
SGOMBRO O MACCARELLO IN SALAMOIA 02,1185232952742,3
SHOYU salsa di soia e grano 021757151801100,4
SODA DOLCE 00571500
SOFFICINI AL FORMAGGIO SURGELATI 00,31124601502101,3
SOGLIOLA 00,8121202801950,4
SOGLIOLA SURGELATA 00,4111202801740,4
SOIA SEMI 06,9257417405914,3
SOIA BISTECCA 09,22412023846742,5
SOIA GERMOGLI 014830218671,2
SOTTILETTE 00,560013201308003,2
SPECK 01,81927528551704,4
SPIGOLA 01,120692562020,3
SPINACI 02,978100530620,4
SPINACI IN SCATOLA 01,9120200290360,5
SPREMUTA DI ARANCIA 00,2152180170
SPREMUTA DI POMPELMO 00,4139123130,4
SPUMANTI AROMATICI 8,90,61413110130
SPUMANTI DEMItr 8,80,5955890
SPUMANTI SECCHI 8,80,5946160
STARNA COSCIO 04,534115372001,9
STOCCAFISSO ammollato 00,691364071630,4
STOCCAFISSO secco 03,36050015004501,6
STRACCHINO 00,3567414623741,7
STRUTTO O SUGNA 0002130
SUCCO DI ALBICOCCA, CONSERVATO 00,49370130,1
SUCCO DI ANANAS, CONSERVATO 00,317113480,1
SUCCO DI ARANCIA E POMPELMO non zuccherato 00,583158140,1
SUCCO DI ARANCIA, CONCENTRATO 00,43610880830,2
SUCCO DI ARANCIA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 00,21010150130
SUCCO DI BARBABIETOLA, FRESCO 00,31460214150,3
SUCCO DI CAROTE, CONSERVATO 00,21651240250,1
SUCCO DI FRUTTA, CONSERVATO 00,38770110,1
SUCCO DI LIMONE, CONSERVATO 00,1112110290,1
SUCCO DI LIMONE, FRESCO 00,2142140100
SUCCO DI MANDARINO, CONSERVATO, non zuccherat 00,2181178140
SUCCO DI MANDARINO, FRESCO 00,2181178140
SUCCO DI MELA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 00,17211060
SUCCO DI MELAGRANA, FRESCO 00,23120080,1
SUCCO DI PERA, CONSERVATO 00,3541330,1
SUCCO DI PESCA, CONSERVATO 00,2574060,1
SUCCO DI POMODORO, CONSERVATO 00,410230230190,1
SUCCO DI POMPELMO, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 00,2147100110
SUCCO DI POMPELMO, CONSERVATO, zuccherato 00,482162110,1
SUCCO DI SPINACI 01,4173412440,2
SUCCO DI UVA, CONSERVATO, non zuccherato 00,919755140,1
SUCCO TROPICALE, CONSERVATO 00,37146160,1
SUINO BISTECCA 01,58763702231,8
SUINO CARNE MAGRA 01,78763701762,9
SUINO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 01,47593001581,3
SUINO COSCIO 01,612763702331,8
SUINO CUORE 05,335803002452,3
SUINO FEGATO 018101083563627
SUINO SANGUE 00,210207185490,3
SURIMI 00,391431122820,3
TACCHINA PETTO 02,523513202901
TACCHINA ALA 02,527703202571,8
TACCHINA COSCIA 02,527813102573,1
TACCHINO INTERO 03,123663152871,8
TACCHINO ALA 02,523703202571,8
TACCHINO COSCIA 02,523813102573,1
TACCHINO PETTO 02,523513202901
TALEGGIO 00,656211531213102
TAMARI salsa di soia 02,42055862121300,4
TAPIOCA 0112420120,1
TARTUFO NERO 03,52455368623,8
TE' DETEINATO, in foglie 015,24304521606303
TE' DETEINATO, in tazza 00002720
TE' in foglie 015,24304521606303
TE' in tazza 00002720
TEMPEH 03,612063702001,8
TIMO fresco 041,263018270672,1
TIMO secco macinato 0123,61890558102006,2
TINCA 0131802452180,5
TIRAMISU' 04,6553034602882,4
TISANA IN TAZZA 00,120900
TOFU 05,41057121970,8
TONNO 01,338435202640,5
TONNO IN SALAMOIA, SGOCCIOLATO 0183202301700,7
TONNO SOTT'OLIO, SGOCCIOLATO 01,983613432340,3
TORDO 07,2131681322001,2
TORRONE CON MANDORLE 03,580194662651,8
TORTA AL CIOCCOLATO 02291031991250,9
TORTA MARGHERITA 02,89350821210,7
TORTELLINI freschi 01,61462641902362,3
TORTELLINI secchi 02,52244052913623,6
TRIGLIA 01,121913402180,3
TROTA 0114404652200,9
UOVO DI ANATRA 02,8571221291951,4
UOVO DI GALLINA, ALBUME 00,19190150150,1
UOVO DI GALLINA, INTERO 02,5501401402101,4
UOVO DI GALLINA, INTERO, IN POLVERE 08,71875204808005
UOVO DI GALLINA, TUORLO 06,1147501205863,6
UOVO DI OCA 02,6521382102001,3
UOVO DI TACCHINA 02,5501511422001,6
UVA 00,427119240,1
UVA SULTANINA/UVETTA, UVA SECCA 03,37852864290,1
VALERIANA 02,2384459530,6
VANIGLIA estratto alcolico 34,40,111914860,1
VENTAGLIO O PETTINE 00,3241613222191
VERDURA E LEGUMI, SURGELATI 012547212590,5
VERMOUTH DOLCE 130,46283060
VERMOUTH SECCO 13,90,37113460
VINO BIANCO 10,1191181740
VINO ROSATO 8,711247560
VINO ROSSO 10,70,977110130,1
VITELLO CARNE MAGRA 02,314893602142,4
VITELLO CARNE SEMIGRASSA 00,89832601703
VITELLO CORATELLA 015,5111153522442,3
VITELLONE CARNE SEMIGRASSA 02,110513301723,6
VITELLONE CARNE GRASSA 0210513301683,9
VITELLONE CARNE MAGRA 02,311893601755,7
VITELLONE tagli di carne grassa 01,76553151803,8
VITELLONE tagli di carne magra 01,84513402202,8
VITELLONE tagli di carne semigrassa 01,84513401903,8
VODKA 31,7001150
VONGOLA 01446563141691,4
VONGOLE IN SCATOLA, AL NATURALE 028921126283382,7
WAKAME secca 011,666032202203101,7
WHISKY 34000050,1
WURSTEL 01,53319163381303,9
WURSTEL DI POLLO 02951370841071
WURSTEL DI TACCHINO 01,810614261791343,1
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO 00,111148150870,5
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO AI CEREALI E MALTO 00,310444140810,5
YOGURT DI LATTE INTERO ALLA FRUTTA 00,111148150870,5
YOGURT DI LATTE MAGRO ALLA FRUTTA 00,1150642101200,5
YOGURT DI LATTE PARZIALMENTE SCREMATO 00,112045149940,6
YOGURT DI LATTE SCREMATO 00,19458185740,6
ZAFFERANO 011,111015017202501,1
ZAMPONE 02,12013751861704,3
ZUCCA GIALLA 00,9201202400,2
ZUCCHERO (Saccarosio) 00,311200,1
ZUCCHERO DI CANNA, GREZZO 01,7563114040,1
ZUCCHINE 00,5211210650,2
Main